Atualizado em 14/07/2017 - 10:47:02
jonas
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO VETERANO 2017 (EQUIPES)

 

3º CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTEBOL SUIÇO VETERANO / 2017

 

EQUIPES

 

 AMIGOS DO FUTEBOL

RESP: JVALDOMIRO POCORNI 999145670

 

1.     LEANDRO RODRIGO CERINI

2.     ALENCAR LOTICI

3.    JULIANO RODRIGO DOS SANTOS 

4.     JAIR ROLL

5.     VANDERLEI RODRIGUES

6.     VALDOMIRO POCORNI

7.     NATALINO MAURI DA SILVA

8.     JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

9.     LUIZ EDUARDO BRIGANTINI

10. ALEXANDRE MACHADO

11. VANTUIR GOLLO

12. GUSTAVO MENEGAZZI

 

02 – FLOR DA SERRA

RESP. AREO 999043672  35491131

 

1.      ALEXSANDRO MAZON

2.      LUCIO JASKULSKI

3.      ANOAR GONÇALVES

4.      AREO BETTIOLO

5.      JOAO MARIA ALVES

6.      ODIMAR LUIZ MINOSSO

7.      LORENO JASKULSKI

8.      CALUDIOMAR

9.      VAGNER DALAGNOL

10.  MAURO SEUCHUCO

11.   EVANDRO ROZALINO

12.  GIOVANI PAULO BARBACOVI

 

03- IMOBILIARIA ACCIOLY/ IB ACABAMENTOS

RESP: ACIOLI 999764816

 

1.       AIRTON LOCATELLI

2.       ACIOLI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

3.       JOAO CARLOS SCHAFF

4.       IVAN BARRO

5.       MARCOS ERI DESSOTTI

6.       LEANDRO JOSE GIACOMELLI

7.       EDEGAR DA ROCHA

8.       SERGIO CAMARA

9.       DARLEI ANDREOLLI

10.    DIRCEU BALDISSERA

11.    DOUGLAS CEMIN

12.    ODACIR JULIO ROSSATO

 

 

 

 

04- REALIZA PISOS – A

RESP. VILMAR PALHANO 999287178

999747324 w.

 

1.     ADEMAR MARQUES DA ROCHA

2.     ADEMIR BERNARDINO

3.     EDENIR BISPO

4.     JARDER R. ANTUNES

5.     JOAO CARLOS RAMOS

6.     JOCENIR LUIZ DE O. BUENO

7.     LINDOMAR FARIAS

8.     LUIZ ANTONIO PILOTTO 

9.     MARCOS ANTONIO BARBACOVI

10. NEURI SARESUK 

11. VALDECIR RODRIGUES

12. CLEVERSON LUI ALVES RAYZEL

 

                                                          

05- REALIZA PISOS – B

RESP. VILMAR PALHANO 999287178

999747324

 

 

1.    ARIEL SILVA COSTA

2.    ARTUR GERALDO FREDO

3.    CELIO LUIZ WEICH

4.    JANDIR PUTTON

5.    LUIZ TOMALOOK PUTTON

6.    JOAO LUIZ PRESTES

7.    VALTER HUBNER

8.    VILMAR PALHANO

9.     GILMAR ESTERES REMUS

10.         SERGIO RIVA

 

 

 

06- L. CAPANEMA/ SUL BRASIL

RESP. GEFERSON 999239323

 

1.    ADEMIR BARELLA

2.    ANTONIO SOCOVOSKI – JACARE

3.    AVELINO DELTO MATHIAS

4.    EDER CARLOS FIGUEIRA

5.    GEFERSON FOGLIATO- ZEZO

6.    GILMAR  MACIEL -  TIGRÃO

7.    GILMAR ROSALINO

8.    JAIR JOSE POCORNI

9.    MARCOS LAZARI – QUINHO

10.            NELSON SORATTO

11.            ODIMAR ALBUQUERQUE

12.            RICARDO GULINI

 

 

07-  SERTANEJA FUT. CLUBE

RESP. AUGUSTO 999046185

 

1.      PAULO ALVES PEREIRA

2.      MAURICIO JOSE BAPTISTA

3.      CLOVIS GERLACH

4.      GILBERTO DANIELSKI

5.      ARLINDO FRARÃO

6.      LAURINDO DA SILVA

7.      RONEY JOSE BUENO

8.      JAIRO ARI BATISTELLA

9.      JOACIR GALCOWSKI

10.  PAULO S. FILIPINI

11.  VALMOR MACHADO

12.  AUGUSTO PAGNONCELLI

08 - GUARANI  DA BARRA DO SARANDI

RESP. IRONE 999264693 – 999124127 LUAN

 

1.      ADENIR BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA

2.      AILTON PEDRO GOMES

3.      CLAIR TARTARI MARTINS

4.      CLAUDECIR ZORZANELLO

5.      EDENILSON BAMPI – EDE

6.      GELSON MINATO MARTINS

7.      IRINE PEREIRA

8.      JUNIOR FURLANETTO

9.      MARCOS SALAPATA

10.  OMAR  MINOSSO

11.  VALDOCIR BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA

12.  VALTER MARCELO KOSETER