08/09/2017 - 09:55:25
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de salão
FUTSAL/2017 - Goleadores e Goleiros Menos Vazado - Atualizado em 08.09.2017

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

FUTSAL / 2017

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 08/09/2017

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JARDEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

07

JEAN FRANCISCO ROLL; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

 

LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; DANIEL DICKEL DOS SANTOS; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

ISAIAS PEREIRA; (SUPRAREAL)

DIRCEU DE LARA; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

LEONARDO H. DE FREITAS; (BATERIAS REAL)

JONAS RODRIGO H. SCHMIT; (CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

05

MAYCON F. HENRICHSEN; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE-IMPU; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL F.C.)

AMAURI H. CASTRO JR.; (JUVENTUS)

CLEVERSON DALLAGNOL DA SILVA; (VILA REAL)

JÚLIO CEZAR A. ROZALINO; (RANKA UNHA)

DANIEL CORBARI; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

04

ANDERSON HAMMES; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

JARBAS ROSSATO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

JORGE MIGUEL PARASIU JR.; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

JOÃO CLEVER M. ANDRADE;  (SUPRAREAL)

BRUNO HENRIQUE MOURA; (VILA REAL)

RENATO LOTICI; (RANKA UNHA)

LUCIANO DOS SANTOS; (KAMIKAZE DO GUETO)

JOÃO PEDRO P. LORENZI; EDIMAR PADILHA DA SILVA; (CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (LIMPPAR FC)

RAFAEL SOARES; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

03

MARCELO FELIPE VERONA; (BARCELONA)

ALEXANDRE CHAVES DA SILVA; ROQUE RIBEIRO LIMA; (FALCÃO)

PEDRO HENRIQUE VILANTE; ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

MARCOS LUIZ SCHONZ; (BATERIAS REAL)

LUCAS EDUARDO DO PRADO; AMAURI ZEFERINO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

FELIPE KORTE A. DA SILVA; ELTON JEAN S. CORDEIRO; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

FABIANO ZANELLA; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

ACIOLI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS; FABIO LUCAS C. GNOATTO; RICARDO TORTELLI; RODRIGO E. OLIVEIRA JR.; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/CENTER ELET.)

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; MATEUS MENEGAZZI; (CELTIC F. C.)

BRUNO ANTONIO ANDREIS; ACLEAINO JOSÉ DA SILVA (ALTO BOA VISTA - 01)

IVONEI PIRES R. SANTOS; RAFAEL A. S. BALDO; SÉRGIO DE SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

WELLINGTON I. FARIAS; EDSON ARANTES LOPES; GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA; VANTUIR CRESTANI; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; (RANKA UNHA)

RENATO FIGUEIRA; (ALCAEDA F.C.)

RAFAEL QUERUBIM P. F. BACH; (KAMIKAZE DO GUETO)

DALIDE RIBEIRO; (GAROTOS INFERNAIS FC)

JONAS WILLE; RAFAEL LUCAS RIGO; (LIMPPAR FC)

RENAN MIRANDA; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

02

JOSÉ VAIS PINHEIRO JUNIOR; ODAIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; GUSTAVO P. S. OLIVEIRA; (CELTIC F. C.)

ANTONIO CARLOS CORDEIRO; JULIANO RODRIGO DOS SANTOS; (GUARANI)

VANTUIR SPENGLER; VAGNER HEILMANN; MATEUS V. SILVEIRA WURTZEL; EDENIR ALVES DA ROSA; (HIDRAULICA REAL)

EVANDRO TENGATEN; BRUNO ANTONIO PIZZATO; EMERSON ROSSONI; (VILA REAL)

ROGÉRIO MATOS; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

LUIZ EDUARDO DOS ANJOS; ANDREI R. PÉRICO; (CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

OMAR JOSÉ MINOSSO; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

MOISES SCHINATTO DOS SANTOS; TIAGO SOARES; (LATCO FC)

ELVIS GIOVANI S. CORDEIRO; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

EDSON PILLOTO; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL F.C.)

ADENILSON OLIVEIRA CANDIDO; CLEONIR DE PAULA; JOCEMIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

GIVANIL SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/CENTER ELET.)

ISAC PEREIRA; LUCAS DALLA COSTA MEZOMO; LUIS HENRIQUE DE LIMA; (SUPRAREAL)

EVANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA; JOCEMAR PEREIRA; (ALTO BOA VISTA - 01)

DIEGO SIDNEY O. REMUS; ARIEL VINICIUS F. POCORNI; (JUVENTUS)

IVANES PIRES R. SANTOS; JOHNATAN RORIG QUOSS;(OS PERNAS DE PAU)

FABIANO SAUL KREIN; ROBERTO CARLOS GRIPA; CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; (RANKA UNHA)

CLAUDEMIR XAVIER; DOUGLAS E. BARIDOTI JR.; CLEOMAR DE VARGAS (ALTO BOA VISTA-2)

EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA; (KAMIKAZE DO GUETO)

ISENENCIO VARELA; JAKSIEL G. SCKZYKPCZAK; CLEOMAR MENDONÇA; JOCELEI ANDRETTA; (GAROTOS INFERNAIS FC)

ADELAR DOMINGUES DE SOUZA; PAULO C. MARCHESAN; RONALDO ALBERI S. ZUZE; (BATERIAS REAL)

DANIEL DO PRADO GONÇALVES; (FALCÃO)

MARCO ANDRÉ POZZEBON; HEDER PETRI MACHADO; VANDERLEI MONTEIRO; (LIMPPAR FC)

WESLEY GABRIEL C. OLIVEIRA; SIRVO GONÇALVES; (BARCELONA)

01

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JULIO CEZAR A. ROZALINO; (RANKA UNHA)

05

ADEMILSON DALAROZA; EVANDRO C. DUARTE; (JUVENTUDE FC)

03

DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; (RANKA UNHA)

JOLCIMAR DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA FC)

02

FÁBIO JUNIOR RIBAS; JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; JULIANO KLEIN; MARCOS P. GUZATTI; FRANCISCO RIBAS; (CEDRINHO DE FLOR DA SERRA)

VILMAR DALAROZA; WAGNER MOTA DOS SANTOS; (MARAVILHA FC)

ROBERTO GRIPA; (RANKA UNHA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 08/09/2017

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

GELSON SAMPAIO; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/C. ELET.)

EDUARDO H. EMILIANO; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

02

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

FELIPE L. AMBROSINI; (CHURASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

JAIR ROOL; (LIMPPAR FC)

LINDOMAR BORTOLINI; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

03

MARCELO SCARMUCINI; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL FC)

PAULO ALVES PEREIRA; (SUPRAREAL)

04

ALISSON FELIPE B. DOS SANTOS; (VILA REAL)

AVELINO D. MATHIAS; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

05

CLAUDINEI DALAROZA; (ALTO BOA VISTA -1)

DIONI HENRIQUE THOMÉ; (CELTIC F.C.)

06

VAGNER N. CANDIDO; (GUARANI DA B. SARANDI)

ADRIANO DA SILVA; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

MÁRCIO BENTO; (RANKA UNHA)

LUIZ EDUARDO SCHMITT; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

EDIMAR B. GIARETTA; (BATERIAS REAL)

07

JOSÉ EDUARDO SCHMITT; (KAMIKAZE DO GUETO)

10

EDERSON R. GOMES; (GUARANI)

ADRIANO P. SALVADOR; (FALCÃO)

RONALDO MENDONÇA VARGAS; (BARCELONA)

11

TIAGO JOSÉ SOARES; (LATCO FC)

CLAIR C. RODRIGUES; (ALTO BOA VISTA-2)

12

10°

LUCIANO DA SILVA COCCO; (HIDRAULICA REAL)

RICARDO BATISTELLA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

13

11°

MATHEUS EDUARDO A. DA SILVA; (JUVENTUS)

15

12°

MARCELO SENGER e YURI; (GAROTOS INFERNAIS)

17

13°

DEYVISSON TAFAREL M. DA SILVA; (ALCAEDA FC)

20

14°

 

 

15°

 

 

16°

 

 

Equipes Eliminadas

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JOÃO PEDRO LEVANDOSKI; (CEDRINHO F. SERRA)

03

DIEGO FERNANDO ANTUNES; (MARAVILHA FC)

05

MÁRCIO BENTO; (RANKA UNHA)

07

JACSON PALMA; (JUVENTUDE FC)

08

Equipes Eliminadas