01/11/2017 - 16:44:32
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de salão
FUTSAL/2017 - Goleadores e Goleiros Menos Vazado - Atualizado em 01.11.2017

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

FUTSAL / 2017

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 01/11/2017

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JONAS RODRIGO H. SCHMIT; (CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

15

DANIEL CORBARI; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

14

LEONARDO H. DE FREITAS; (BATERIAS REAL)

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE-IMPU; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL F.C.)

12

ANTONIO CARLOS R. CORREA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

10

RAFAEL LUCAS RIGO; (LIMPPAR FC)

DANIEL DICKEL DOS SANTOS; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

JEAN FRANCISCO ROLL; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

09

JARDEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

RAFAEL A. S. BALDO; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

CLEVERSON DALLAGNOL DA SILVA; (VILA REAL)

FABIANO ZANELLA; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

08

AMAURI H. CASTRO JR.; (JUVENTUS)

LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

JÚLIO CEZAR A. ROZALINO; (RANKA UNHA)

07

DIRCEU DE LARA; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

TIAGO VANSETTO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

JORGE MIGUEL PARASIU JR.; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

MATEUS MENEGAZZI; (CELTIC F. C.)

ACIOLI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS; RICARDO TORTELLI; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/CENTER ELET.)

RENAN MIRANDA; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

ISAIAS PEREIRA; (SUPRAREAL)

IVANTUIR CRESTANI; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

RENATO LOTICI; (RANKA UNHA)

06

MAYCON F. HENRICHSEN; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

SÉRGIO DE SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

LUCAS DALLA COSTA MEZOMO; (SUPRAREAL)

05

10°

JOSÉ VAIS PINHEIRO JUNIOR; (CELTIC F. C.)

ROBERTO FERNANDES DE JEZUZ; (BARCELONA)

ANDERSON HAMMES; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

RENATO FIGUEIRA; (ALCAEDA F.C.)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (LIMPPAR FC)

JOÃO CLEVER M. ANDRADE; (SUPRAREAL)

JOÃO PEDRO P. LORENZI; (CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

EDSON PILLOTO; WESLEY MATHEUS V. DA LUZ; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL F.C.)

04

11°

JARBAS ROSSATO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

BRUNO HENRIQUE MOURA; (VILA REAL)

LUCIANO DOS SANTOS; (KAMIKAZE DO GUETO)

ELTON JEAN S. CORDEIRO; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (CELTIC F. C.)

ALEXANDRE CHAVES DA SILVA; (FALCÃO)

PEDRO HENRIQUE VILANTE; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

JOHNATAN RORIG QUOSS;(OS PERNAS DE PAU)

JOCELEI ANDRETTA; (GAROTOS INFERNAIS FC)

FABIO LUCAS C. GNOATTO; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/CENTER ELET.)

RAFAEL SOARES; JEFERSON LUIZ WINCK; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

ISAC PEREIRA; JONATHAN SCHMATZ; (SUPRAREAL)

EDIMAR PADILHA DA SILVA; LUIZ EDUARDO DOS ANJOS; (CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

ADENILSON OLIVEIRA CANDIDO; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

ROBERTO CARLOS GRIPA; (RANKA UNHA)

03

12°

MARCELO FELIPE VERONA; SIRVO GONÇALVES; (BARCELONA)

ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

MARCOS LUIZ SCHONZ; MATEUS CARDOSOS DOS SANTOS; WAGNER ALCÂNTARA DA ROCHA; (BATERIAS REAL)

LUCAS EDUARDO DO PRADO; AMAURI ZEFERINO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

FELIPE KORTE A. DA SILVA; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

BRUNO ANTONIO ANDREIS; ACLEAINO JOSÉ DA SILVA (ALTO BOA VISTA - 01)

IVONEI PIRES R. SANTOS; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

RAFAEL QUERUBIM P. F. BACH; EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA; (KAMIKAZE DO GUETO)

DALIDE RIBEIRO; (GAROTOS INFERNAIS FC)

ROQUE RIBEIRO LIMA; (FALCÃO)

JONAS WILLE; (LIMPPAR FC)

ROMARIO RITA;  (LATCO FC)

ERNESTO ANTUNES DA CUNHA NETO; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

EMERSON ROSSONI; (VILA REAL)

RODRIGO E. OLIVEIRA JR.; ALECSANDRO COPATTI; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/CENTER ELET.)

DIOGO MAURICIO S. BATISTELLA; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

ANDREI R. PÉRICO; JONATAN ELTON MARTINS; RAFAEL GRIGGIO; (CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

EDER THIAGO H. DA SILVA; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL F.C.)

WELLINGTON I. FARIAS; EDSON ARANTES LOPES; GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA; JEAN RIBEIRO GOMES; VALDELIR DE SOUZA BUENO; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

CLEONIR DE PAULA; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; FABIANO SAUL KREIN; (RANKA UNHA)

02

13°

ODAIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; GUSTAVO P. S. OLIVEIRA; (CELTIC F. C.)

ANTONIO CARLOS CORDEIRO; JULIANO RODRIGO DOS SANTOS; MAICON ALVES RIBEIRO; (GUARANI)

VANTUIR SPENGLER; VAGNER HEILMANN; MATEUS V. SILVEIRA WURTZEL; EDENIR ALVES DA ROSA; (HIDRAULICA REAL)

EVANDRO TENGATEN; BRUNO ANTONIO PIZZATO; (VILA REAL)

OMAR JOSÉ MINOSSO; EVERSON LUIZ DE FREITAS; FABIANO BEDIN; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

EVANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA; JOCEMAR PEREIRA; NATANAEL M. DA SILVA; (ALTO BOA VISTA - 01)

IVANES PIRES R. SANTOS; DJONI AMBROSINI; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

CLAUDEMIR XAVIER; DOUGLAS E. BARIDOTI JR.; CLEOMAR DE VARGAS; LUIZ CARLOS XAVIER CORREIA; (ALTO BOA VISTA-2)

ISENENCIO VARELA; JAKSIEL G. SCKZYKPCZAK; CLEOMAR MENDONÇA; (GAROTOS INFERNAIS FC)

ADELAR DOMINGUES DE SOUZA; PAULO C. MARCHESAN; RONALDO ALBERI S. ZUZE; (BATERIAS REAL)

MARCO ANDRÉ POZZEBON; HEDER PETRI MACHADO; VANDERLEI MONTEIRO; (LIMPPAR FC)

WESLEY GABRIEL C. OLIVEIRA; (BARCELONA)

DIEGO SIDNEY O. REMUS; ARIEL VINICIUS F. POCORNI; FRANKLIN DIAS DE ASSIS; JOÃO GABRIEL S. CECHIM; PEDRO GABRIEL G. DOS SANTOS; (JUVENTUS)

MOISES SCHINATTO DOS SANTOS; TIAGO SOARES; LUCAS CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; NATAN A. RIBEIRO DE PAULA;  (LATCO FC)

DANIEL DO PRADO GONÇALVES; MARCOS CARDOSO S. MONTEIRO; (FALCÃO)

ADRIANO DA SILVA; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

ELIANDRO VELOZO; (ALCAEDA F.C.)

DOUGLAS MENUSSI; LEANDRO TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ELVIS GIOVANI S. CORDEIRO; ADILSON DE MORAIS – NEGÃO; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

ROGÉRIO MATOS; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

GIVANIL SAMPAIO DA SILVA; RODRIGO DA ROCHA; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/CENTER ELET.)

CLÉO ANTONIO ALBRECHT; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

LUIS HENRIQUE DE LIMA; JOÃO ADELAR PLACK; (SUPRAREAL)

LOUIS FERNANDO ROSALINO; JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL F.C.)

JOCEMIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (GUARANI DA BARRA SARANDI)

CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; (RANKA UNHA)

01

14°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JULIO CEZAR A. ROZALINO; (RANKA UNHA)

JAILSON ZOTTI; (MARAVILHA FC)

JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; (CEDRINHO DE FLOR DA SERRA)

05

DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; (RANKA UNHA)

WAGNER MOTA DOS SANTOS; (MARAVILHA FC)

MARCOS P. GUZATTI; (CEDRINHO DE FLOR DA SERRA)

04

ADENILSON DALAROZA; EVANDRO C. DUARTE; (JUVENTUDE FC)

LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; (RANKA UNHA)

JULIANO KLEIN; (CEDRINHO DE FLOR DA SERRA)

03

JOLCIMAR DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA FC)

RENATO LOTICI; (RANKA UNHA)

EZEQUIEL DA CRUZ PALMA; (JUVENTUDE FC)

FRANCISCO RIBAS; (CEDRINHO DE FLOR DA SERRA)

02

VILMAR DALAROZA; DIEGO LUIZ BATISTELLA; (MARAVILHA FC)

ROBERTO GRIPA; CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; (RANKA UNHA)

RIVALDO RITA; (JUVENTUDE FC)

FÁBIO JUNIOR RIBAS; (CEDRINHO DE FLOR DA SERRA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 01/11/2017

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

MARCELO SCARMUCINI; (DIABÓLICOS POMBAL FC)

07

GELSON SAMPAIO; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/C. ELET.)

09

PAULO ALVES PEREIRA; (SUPRAREAL)

13

VAGNER N. CANDIDO; (GUARANI DA B. SARANDI)

15

Equipes Eliminadas

 

EDUARDO H. EMILIANO; (AM DA ROCHA/RAD. BUENO)

06

 

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER MULTIMARCAS)

10

 

CLAUDINEI DALAROZA; (ALTO BOA VISTA -1)

LINDOMAR BORTOLINI; (REAL MADRUGA FC)

FELIPE L. AMBROSINI; (CHURASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA)

11

 

JAIR ROOL; (LIMPPAR FC)

12

 

AVELINO D. MATHIAS; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

ALISSON FELIPE B. DOS SANTOS; (VILA REAL)

13

 

EDIMAR B. GIARETTA; (BATERIAS REAL)

15

 

ADRIANO DA SILVA; (AMIGOS DA BOLA)

16

 

RONALDO MENDONÇA VARGAS; (BARCELONA)

DIONI HENRIQUE THOMÉ; (CELTIC F.C.)

LUIZ EDUARDO SCHMITT; (BOLA DA TERÇA)

17

 

TIAGO JOSÉ SOARES; (LATCO FC)

EDERSON R. GOMES; (GUARANI)

18

 

MATHEUS EDUARDO A. DA SILVA; (JUVENTUS)

JOSÉ EDUARDO SCHMITT; (KAMIKAZE DO GUETO)

RICARDO BATISTELLA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

19

 

GLEIDSON DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN e LUCIANO DA SILVA COCCO; (HIDRAULICA REAL)

20

 

ADRIANO P. SALVADOR; (FALCÃO)

CLAIR C. RODRIGUES; (ALTO BOA VISTA-2)

22

 

MÁRCIO BENTO; (RANKA UNHA)

25

 

MARCELO SENGER e YURI; (GAROTOS INFERNAIS)

29

 

DEYVISSON TAFAREL M. DA SILVA; (ALCAEDA FC)

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

MÁRCIO BENTO; (RANKA UNHA)

10

JOÃO PEDRO LEVANDOSKI; (CEDRINHO F. SERRA)

14

Equipes Eliminadas

 

JACSON PALMA; (JUVENTUDE FC)

14

 

DIEGO FERNANDO ANTUNES; (MARAVILHA FC)

15