21/11/2017 - 16:29:07
Administrador
bocha
BOCHA 48 - DUPLA (Braço de Ouro) Atualizado em 21.11.2017

2° CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

DE BOCHA “48” em ‘DUPLAS” / 2017

 

BRAÇO DE OURO

 

13º RODADA

 

ATUALIZADO EM 17/11/2017

JOGADORES

PONTOS

Enio Trentini (Gimar Antunes e Enio Trentini)

990

Rogério Matos (Rogério Matos e Gilnei A. dos Santos)

930

Jacir Bento (Delci Azevedo e Jacir Bento)

890

Mariano D. Machado (Borracharia do Miltinho)

845

Gilnei Antunes dos Santos (Rogério Matos e Gilnei A. dos Santos)

825

Sebastião Milton Freitas (Borracharia do Miltinho)

740

Gilmar Antunes (Gimar Antunes e Enio Trentini)

735

Delci A. Azevedo (Delci Azevedo e Jacir Bento)

680

 

 

 

ATLETAS ELIMINADOS

JOGADORES

PONTOS

 

Cleverson Raimondi (Bar do Gaúcho - A)

665

 

Valmor Dalaroza (L. Santa Terezinha - A)

650

 

Henrique Trentini (Henrique Trentin e Ademar da Rocha)

630

 

Ermes Dalaroza (L. Santa Terezinha - B)

Ademar M. da Rocha (Henrique Trentin e Ademar da Rocha)

600

 

Luiz Dalaroza (L. Santa Terezinha - A)

595

 

Eder Vicente Baptistella (Bar do Gaúcho - A)

590

 

Alex Felini (Vilmar Biasin e Alex Felini)

Nilsomar Dalaroza (L. Santa Terezinha - B)

580

 

Gilberto Festinalli (Beto Lavacar/Bar do Gaúcho-D)

575

 

Altair C. dos Santos (Altair C. dos Santos e Osmar Souza)

550

 

Rodrigo Berté Borges (Os Jovens do Bar do Vitoni)

545

 

Vanderlei da Rosa (LD Construções / Bar do Gaúcho)

Darci Frassini-Ampére (LD Construções / Bar do Gaúcho)

Ari Zotti (Linha Santa Terezinha-C)

525

 

Jailson Zotti (Linha Santa Terezinha-C)

500

 

Vilson Borges (WS Vidros/Bar do Vitoni)

495

 

Gilmar Zanella (WS Vidraçaria Marm. Esq. Alumínio)

480

 

Deyvisson Tafarel M. da Silva (Beto Lavacar/Bar do Gaúcho-D)

Eduardo C. Campos (WS Vidraçaria Marm. Esq. Alumínio)

470

 

Jeferson Winck (WS Vidros/Bar do Vitoni)

465

 

André N. de Barros-Manéco (Os Jovens do Bar do Vitoni)

460

 

Donato Roberto Prandes (Vidraçaria Zanatta/Kike Bar)

405

 

Vilmar Biazin-Jiló (Vilmar Biasin e Alex Felini)

395

 

Ernesto Luiz Rotawa (Os Brutos)

390

 

Osmar de Souza (Altair C. dos Santos e Osmar Souza)

370

 

Antonio Batistellla (Bar do Gaúcho/Lokinho Agropecuária)

Ronaldo Peron (Darci e Ronaldo Peron)

340

 

Darci Peron (Darci e Ronaldo Peron)

315

 

Paulo Mass (Bar do Gaúcho-E)

300

 

Fábio Barros (Bar do Gaúcho-F)

275

 

Carlinhos Weinzirl (Bar do Gaúcho/Lokinho Agropecuária)

Dorvalino Peron (Os Brutos)

Valmir Cardoso dos Santos (Wagner e Valmir)

Odair Zanatta (Vidraçaria Zanatta/Kike Bar)

260

 

Carlos Alberto S. Padilha (Bar do Gaúcho-E)

250

 

Rudicir Cavalheiro (L. Santa Terezinha-D)

245

 

Wagner Mota dos Santos (Wagner e Valmir)

225

 

Claudinei Dalaroza (L. Santa Terezinha-D)

150

 

Marcelo Ferreira (Bar do Gaúcho-F)

110

 

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE ESPORTES

JONAS LUIZ BUSATTA