08/08/2018 - 11:29:19
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2018 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizado em 06/08/2018

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

SUÍÇO / 2018

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 06/08/2018

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

FABIANO ZANELLA; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; (OS MISTURADOS 2018)

06

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (POMBAL)

EDSON PILOTTO; (REALBEER F.C)

DIOGO ANDREOLLI; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

03

CESAR DANIEL DA ROCHA; (BOMBADOS F.C.)

CEZAR BRUCH MORAIS; MARCOS PAULO T. GUZATTI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

BRUNO HENRIQUE DE MOURA; (SALMAR)

ADRIANO MARCOS DE LARA RECH; (REALBEER F.C)

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

RUDINEI VENDRUSCULO BARELLA; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO; (POMBAL)

CARLOS EDUARDO CERETTO; MATHEUS DE LIMA; (VILLAREAL F.C)

02

JARDEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

JOSÉ DA SILVA; (BOMBADOS F.C.)

GILBERTO SAMPAIO; (NACIONAL F.C.)

JARBAS ROSSATO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; (CHURRASC. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

JOHNATAN RODRIGO QUOSS; SERGIO DE SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

LUCAS GABRIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA; WAGNER HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; RENAN EDUARDO V. RODRIGUES; (OS MISTURADOS 2018)

BRAION GABRIEL BECKER; (REALBEER F.C)

EVERTON RODRIGO ZAMARCHI; RODRIGO L. GRZEGOZESKI; VALDELIR DE SOUZA BUENO; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

ARIEL VINICIUS F. POCORNI; CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; MATEUS MENEGAZZI; AMAURI HENRIQUE DE CASTRO JR.; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; DANIEL DICKEL DOS SANTOS; SÉRGIO FACHINELLO FILHO; JULIO CESAR ROSSATO; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

DIONATAN DA SILVA ROSA; (SALMAR)

ERECI DOS SANTOS; LUCIANO D. S. DAMASCENO; (LINHA JOBE)

MATHEUS MENDONÇA DE MATTOS; DIEGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS KORTE; JOÃO VICTOR DE LIMA; THIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JUNIOR; (ATLÉTICO F. C.)

01

FABIANO ZANELLA; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; (OS MISTURADOS 2018)

06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

DANIEL ANTONIO DE LIMA; EVERTON ZUCCHI; BRUNO ANTONIO ANDREIS; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

02

FELIPE COGHETTO; EVANDRO VANIN; LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

CLEBER TARTARI MARTINS; EDUARDO G. KNIPHOFF DA SILVA; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; JOÃO CARLOS SCHAFF; ERMES ROBERTO DALAROZA; JAISON LUIZ ZOTTI; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; EVANDRO ROSALINO; FELIPE ZANELLA; ANTONIO CARLOS R. CORREA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

ANDREI ZEFERINO; (LINHA MARTINS)

MATHIAS KEPREN GUBERT; (BEIJA FLOR)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; VORLEI DE PAULA CHIAPETTI; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

CLAUDIO KHUN; EDEMILSON BAMPI; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANDRESSA CANDIDO RIGON; (UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL)

03

ELIZANE APARECIDA DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (GAROTAS DO FUTEBOL CLUB)

KARINA BONATTO; ANA CAROLINA M. DA SILVA; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 06/08/2018

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (OS GALÁTICOS)

00

ADRIANO DA SILVA; (BOMBADOS F. C.)

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER)

JOCEMAR TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA) RODRIGO MARCELO DURÃO; (POMBAL)

WESLEY GABRIEL CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (SALMAR)

01

RICARDO BATISTELLA; (CHUR. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

LUCAS DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS; (OS MISTURADOS) BRUNO TIAGO FURTADO M. DA LUZ; (DIABÓLICOS FC)

02

GELSON SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

CIRO DA LUZ; (NACIONAL F. C.)

03

WILLIAN BRUNO FOGLIATO; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ) GUILHERME H. DOS SANTOS; (F. C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

04

FELIPE BENJAMINI; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

05

GUILHERME D. LESEUX CEZAR; (VILLAREAL FC)

GLEIDSON D. HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

06

GABRIEL EDUARDO DE SOUZA; (ATLÉTICO F. C.)

08

ADEMIR R. DA COSTA; (ESPORTE CLUBE ROSINHA)

09

10°

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA; (LINHA JOBE)

14

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

13°

 

 

14°

 

 

15°

 

 

16°

 

 

17°

 

 

18°

 

 

19°

 

 

20°

 

 

21°

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

00

JOCEMAR T. MARTINS; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

01

MÁRCIO BENTO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

LEANDRO ENSWELER FIGLER; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

02

RENAN A. BRASNIESKI; (BEIJA FLOR)

RICARDO M. BATISTELLA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA) VALMOR DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

03

PAULO M. Z. HAGEMANN e EDER C. MARTINS; (LINHA MARTINS)

07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AVELINO D. MATIAS; (LANCH. TIGRÃO/AM DA ROCHA)

CIRO DA LUZ; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/VID. ZANATTA)

00

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (REALIZA PISOS)

02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRA MENOS VAZADA –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

NEUSA LOUPATIUK; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

00

GIOVANA S. DA SILVA; (UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL)

01

JAQUELINE T. DALAROZA; (CHAPECOENSE)

02

ANDRESSA C. DOS SANTOS; (GAROTAS DO FUTEBOL CLUB)

03