Atualizado em 14/09/2018 - 15:36:46
jonas
califus
18º CALIFUS - ( EQUIPES E CLASSES)

18º CALIFUS 2018

 

EQUIPES MAMADEIRA  (2011-2012-2013 )

 

 

01- PIRULITO

 

ANDRE S. ROHDE

GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA SOUZA

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SONAI

JOAO PEDRO KAGHOFER

LORENZO DAVID FOLETTO DE ALMEIDA

LUIZ OTAVIO CRESTANI DISSEGNA

THAILON ALVES MARCOLIN

VINICIUS OLIMPIO FEDERIZZI

 

02- ALGODÃO DOCE

 

ARTHUR ESCHER SCHMIDT

EMERSON SILVA DE FREITAS

GUSTAVO FROZZA

JOAO VITOR ONOFRE

LUCAS GABRIEL ONOFRE

MIGUEL ARTHUR MACHADO AGUSTINI

PEDRO FERRARI

VINICIUS GABRIEL DA SILVA

03- PACOTE DE BALA

 

GABRIEL CANDIDO FERRARI

JOAO FELIPE MARZETTI SCHMITT

JOAO VITOR SOARES DOS SANTOS TALINI

PAULO RICARDO BATISTELA CARNEIRO JUNIOR

VICTOR GABRIEL BOTTEGA DA ROCHA R. DA COSTA

VINICIUS DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN

VINICIUS PAGNONCELLI TASCA

WILLIAN CARDOSO SANTOS DE CARVALHO

04- KINDER OVO

 

JHONATAN VINICIUS FELINI

LORENZO PRINZ

LUIS GUILHERME BUSATTA

LUIZ EDUARDO TORMA VELOZO

MURILO BARBACOVI

PIETRO DA SILVA LARA

RAUL CADORE

VICTO FACCIONI BURATTI

WELLINTON GOMES DOS SANTOS

05- PIPOCA

 

ANTHONY GABRIEL DANIESLSKI

MIGUEL TORTELLI

MICHEL DOS REIS ESCOBAR

PEDRO GABRIEL ZALESKI BULAU

LUIZ MIGUEL DE ALMEIDA  ZEFERINO

YURI MARIOTI

LUIS ANTONIO FERREIRA GOMES

RONALD LUAN DE OLIVEIRA  LINDOLFO 

GABRIEL NICOLAU WARZOCA

 

 

 

                      

 

 

 

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES  FRALDINHA - 2009-2010

 

01- SABÃO EM PÓ

 

CARLOS EDUARDO VARGAS

EMANUEL CARLOS DOS SANTOS KRAUSE

GUILHERME MORANDIN

JEAN DE SOUZA NETTO

JOAO PEDRO FAUST DA ROSA

MATEUS GUSTAVO MANDRIK SERAFINI

VITOR GABRIEL FRARON

WELLINTON BAMPI

IGOR DA SILVA LARA 

02- LIMÃO AZEDO

 

LUCAS ANTUNES GNOATO

EDUARDO HENRIQUE MELLO MADALOZZO

GABRIEL HENRIQUE NORONHA BRITEZ

MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA PORTO

MATHEUS PIERRE BORTOLI PEGORARO

DAVI BUENO LUCAS

JHONATAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

VITOR LUAN ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS

ROBERT RYANN DE OLIVEIRA  LINDOLFO

 

03- BATATA FRITA

 

DIEGO DA ROCHA MENDONÇA

ISSAC ALEX GERLACH

JOAO PEDRO PLACK

KEVIN CÉLIO FACHINELLO

LUAN MICAEL MEZOMO NICOLAU

LUCAS MICAEL MEZOMO NICOLAU

SAMUEL ANTONIO MACHADO DE BRITO

VITOR HUGO SARTURI PETRY

04  - BOLA MURCHA

EDUARDO IZEPPI FREDDO

JEFERSON S. DE LIMA AMORIM

KAUA HENRIQUE STEFFENS WOUCZINKI

KAUA VINICIUS DALAROZA DE QUEIROZ

LAURA LORENZETTI DUPONT

LUIS OCTAVIO RIBEIRO CAVALEIRO

MATHEUS FREDDO FERREIRA

MURILO LORENZETTI DUPONT

VINICIUS WOYCVIK DA ROCHA DOS SANTOS

 

05- GELATINA

 

ANDERSON PERINAZZO JUNIOR

EMERSON GABRIEL VIEIRA DA SILVA

FELIPE DE ALMEIDA PIGOSSO

GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE MOURA

MURILO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO TELES

RYAN VITOR SANTIAGO DA SILVA

VINICIUS MENDONÇA MATTOS

06- BOLACHINHA

 

ALEX ANTUNES DE MOURA

ERIC ROSA PLIZZARI

ERICK NATHAN ARAUJO FAGUNDES DE JESUS

GIANLUCCA DE QUADROS FAUS MASCHIO

GUSTAVO SANTANA CAVALEIRO

NATAN RAMOS DOS SANTOS

THOMAS ROBERSON BEVILACQUA SCHWERZ

VALDIR TRICHEZ JUNIOR

 

07- BANANA

 

ARTHUR MARQUES DOS SANTOS

BRUNO HENRIQUE RAOTA

ERICK GABRIEL LANDO

JOSE VICTOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA

LUIZ EDUARDO GUAITANELI KOZIKOSKI

LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BERTOLDI

SAMUEL YURI DE JESUZ PLACK

SAYMMON ERICK DE SOUZA  POZZEBON

VICTOR HENRIQUE VARGAS PEREIRA

 

08- PÉ DE MOLEQUE

BRUNO CAVAGNOL

BRYAN GABRIEL DALMOLIN ALVES

CARLOS EDUARDO FROZZA BARBACOVI

ERIK LEODIR DALMOLIN ALVES

GUSTAVO ROGERIO FLOREK

KAUA FERREIRA RODRIGUES

LUCAS GASPARI

MARCOS VINICIUS SCHMITS DA CRUZ

VICTOR GABRIEL V. PAWLACK

 

 

 

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES PRE-MIRIM  ( 2007-2008 )

 

01-  CHIDADO

 

ANDREI FELIPE KNOP DE ANDRADE

CELSO SANTOS OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

GABRIEL CORDEIRO DE BARROS

GABRIEL LUCIANO KAGHOFER

KAUA TOLEDO

LEONARDO  FOLETTO DAVID DE ALMEIDA

VICTOR DE JESUS DA SILVEIRA

 

02-  MINHOCA FROUXA

 

DANIEL CARVALHO DO PORTO

GUILHERME ANGELO KEMPF MOTTA

ISSAC ALEX GERLACH

KASSIO GABRIEL BARBACOVI

RICHARD AUGUSTO LOPES DE SOUZA

TIAGO BOTTEGA DA SILVA

WELINTON DE SOUZA GOMES

 

03-  BARRIGA VAZIA

 

BRUNO JOSE DOS SANTOS MAY

GABRIEL DANIELI

IARLEY MAXUEL PARIS

JOAO VICTOR PEREIRA GONÇALVES

KAUA YURI VERRUCK RODRIGUES

LEONARDO ENRIQUE RENNER WERANKA

MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA GONÇALVES

THIAGO CORDEIRO

 

04 - ÁGUA QUENTE

 

GABRIEL PADILHA DOS SANTOS

JOAO GABRIEL PORTO

JOAO PEDRO AUGUSTINI TEIXEIRA

VITOR GABRIEL DA CONCEIÇAO AIMI

VICTOR EDUARDO SHMITZ  DA CRUZ

ARTHUR HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS

JULIO FRANCISCO ROSALINO

KAUA OLIVIERA DE MELLO

05- PÃO SECO

 

ANDRIEL KAUA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

ARTHUR TRINDADE DE SOUZA

EDUARDO ROLIN DE MOURA

JHONNY LAZAROTTO SKRZYPCZAK

LINCOLN SPISS CORREIA

VINICIUS MEREDICK PELISARI

VINICIUS STIPP ANDERSEN

WESLEY WILLIAN  DO VALE ZOTTI

 

06 - LINGUICINHA

 

ALAN HENRIQUE DE ARRUDA

GABRIEL SORANÇO STRAPASSON

HERIK GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MATTOS

LUCIANO PEDRO TREVISAN MARTINI

RICARDO GABRIEL BUENO DALA ROZA

VICTOR GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS

07-  QUEROSENE

 

BRUNO HENRIQUE ARNOLD

DAVICLEY DA SILVA ARAUJO

DENNICLEY DA SILVA ARAUJO

GUSTAVO DREYER LESEUX CEZAR

JOÃO CARLOS BERTOL GROSS

LUIZ HENRIQUE BORTOLOMEDI MACHADO VAZ

ROBERTO DA CUNHA JUNIOR

 

08-TROVOADA

 

FABRICIO COELHO SARVAS

HIGOR MANOEL FACHINELLO

LUIZ HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DIAS

NIKOLAS HENRY SEUCHUCO ALMEIDA

RAFAEL HENRIQUE DA SILVA PASCOALOTO

VICTOR MATHEUS FERREIRA GOMES

WESLEY DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN

09- TOICINHO

 

EDUARDO SCHMATZ DE MORAES

FABRICIO D’AGOSTINI DORS

IVAN GABRIEL GRAL CECCONI

LEONARDO RONDA SCHMOLLER

LUIZ RICARDO MILAN

MATHEUS WILLIAN PELETTI DA ROSA

MURILO HENRIQUE MOURA DA ROSA

10- RABANETE

 

BRUNO LUAN HARTER DALLA PORTA

BRYAN CALLI

EDIMAR HENRIQUE ALVES SANTOS KUREK

GABRIEL ROSSATO HAGEMANN

PEDRO HENRIKY DE LIMA SCHLINDWEIN

ROBERT HENRIQUE RICARDI

WELLITON IGOR DEMEROSKI DE LIMA

 

 

 

 

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES  MIRIM  ( 2005 – 2006)

 

01- PANO SUJO

 

ALISON ALEX RODRIGUES ANDRADE

DIONY ANTONIO BENVENUTTI

GUILHERME DEPOLLO WEINZRL

HERNANDES DA LUZ ALVES

JOÃO PEDRO BISPO ROLL

LUIS VITOR MARSARO GUIMARAES

NICK DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

VINICIUS GABRIEL ANTUNES DOS S. BAPTAGLIN

 

02- PÓ DE PEDRA

 

ARTHUR MAXIMUS SERAFIN

EDSON FACHINELLO FILHO

GABRIEL ANTONIO LEMONIE

MARCELO HENRIQUE SONAI

MARCOS  ANAEL TELES LUTZ

PEDRO HENRIQUE ZANANDRÉA

VITOR GIULHERME ALVES PEREIRA

VITOR SAMUEL LEONARDI LEMONIE

03-  SAPO DE BANHADO

 

ANGELO LORENZETI DUPONT

LUIS FELIPE GULINI

ANDRE LUIZ BREDA

CAIO HENRIQUE SALDANHA

GABRIEL HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA GONÇALVES

GUILHERME DUARTE OLIVIERA

04- PAMONHA

 

ALEX RIBEIRO FERREIRA

DIEGO GABRIEL DALLA ROZA PAZZA

EVERTON KAUÊ BRASNIESKI

MURYLO GHELLER ZAMBONI

VITOR ALESSANDRO PERES

VITOR RAFAEL BARBOSA

WHILLYAN SAMUEL DA SILVA  MARQUES

 

05-  ENSABOADOS

 

 

GABRIEL RYAN KURZ ROSA

GUILHERME EDUARDO BUENO DE LARA TISSIANI

JANCARLO SCHMITZ DA CRUZ

RODRIGO ZUCO

VINICIUS GABRIEL NONATO DA SILVA

VINICIUS GUILHERME KRAUSE MACIEL

 

06- OS GUARAPA

 

ANDERSON GABRIEL DA SILVA

EKTOR EDUARDO ALVES DA ROSA DE ALMEIDA

ELIZANDRO RITZEL DA MOTTA

HEROS TOLEDO COGHETTO

KAUAN MIRANDA

KAYKY VIDAL

VINICIOS MOSS DA SILVA

 

  

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES  INFANTIL ( 2003-2004 )

 

01- SEM FUNDO

 

DHEFERSON VELOZO DE GOIS

HENRIQUE DALSOUTO FARIAS

JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA LIMA

LUCAS EDUARDO FELIX DA SILVA

RODRIGO SCHERNER DE VARGAS

VITOR CARDOSO DOS SANTOS

DE CARVALHO

WHILLYAN SAMUEL DA SILVA MARQUES

 

02- VENTO FRIO

 

DIOGO ALEXANDRE RANNOV PINNOW

GABRIEL DE ARRUDA DA SILVA

MARCOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE PAULA

NATANAEL ALVES SCHERNER

PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES DO AMARAL

SAIMON MANOEL MEZOMO NICOLAU

VINICIUS BOTTEGA DA ROCHA RODRIGUES DA COSTA

03- FOGÃO DE LENHA

 

GUILHERME AGUSTINI TEIXEIRA

GUILHERME VINICIUS LEMES DO SANTOS

LUCIANO DOS SANTOS DAMASCENO

LUCIMAR TREVISAN DALAROZA

PABLO HENRIQUE FARIAS LOPES

VINICIUS AMBROSINI

VITOR GUILHERME ALVES PEREIRA

EVANDRO GABRIEL FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES  INFANTO - 2001-2002

 

01- FRANGO DEPENADO

 

ANDREY

ARIEL VINICIUS FERREIRA POCORNI

CARLOS HENRIQUE VARGAS MANDELLI

GUILHERME HENRIQUE

MATEUS DALAROZA

SANDRO LUCIO RIBEIRO FERREIRA

GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS

MATEUS MENEGAZZI

 

02- BOCA DE JACARÉ

 

EWERSON ALVES SCHERNER

GABRIEL WEBER BAMPI

GUILHERME PICOLOTTO GONÇALVES

JOAO GABRIEL ZANELLA

LUCIANO DOS SANTOS DAMASCENO

MARCOS PAULO DE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS

MAYCON TAILÃ ZONTA

NATANAEL ALVES SCHERNER

03- PENA DE ÍNDIO

 

ADEMIR DA MOTTA

ANDRE EDUARDO DE ANDRADE

BRUNO ARI TEREBINTO

CARLOS ANDRE DE CARVALHO LOTICI

CLEBER TARTARI MARTINS

EDENILSON DA MOTTA FRANCISCO

GUILHERME DAMIAO MACHADO

LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI

MARLON

THIAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS

01- PINGO DE SOLDA

 

ARTHUR BORTOLOTTO BAPTISTA

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO

GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA

JOAO ARTHUR MARMENTINI ZAMARCHI

LASGRAEL MARCIANO  DA SILVA

MATHEUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA LAURINDO

PEDRO HENRIQUE GERLACH DOS SANTOS

WELLINTON IESS FARIAS

 

02- BOCA TORTA

 

ANTHONY VINICIUS DENEGA

LUIZ PEDRO COUTO

MAGDIEL MENDONÇA DE GOIS

PAULO MASS JUNIOR

PEDRO PAULO ALVES PEREIRA

TIAGO JOSE SOARES JUNIOR

VINICIUS JOSE ANTONELLO

TAYGON FELIPE ANDRADE

JAMPHYERRE DOS SANTOS DA CRUZ

 

03- PAVIO ACESO

 

ERIC MISSIO DA SILVA

GABRIEL DE FREITAS

JHONATAN WILLIAN PAGNONCELLI

JOAO CARLOS PEREIRA MACEDO

JOAO VICTOR ALVES SERPA

THIAGO SOUZA CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA

WESLEY GABRIEL CHAVES

CLEO GOMES

 

04- DOR DE BARRIGA

 

ANDRE HENRIQUE BUSS

CARLOS DANIEL PALHANO 999747324

DAVI RAVEL VIEIRA

DIOVANI JEAN LÓ JÚNIOR

DOUGLAS TORETTI PLACK

EDUARDO DAMIN ULRICH

LOURENÇO BRIZOLA FILHO

LUCAS BALBINOTTE FARIAS

VINICIUS AMBROSINI

VINICIUS CHIESA

 

05- GÁS DA COCA

 

ALISSON DE CAMPOS BARBOSA

ALISSON MISCH BENTO

DANIEL RIBEIRO HUBNER

FELIPE BACK DE LIMA

GUILHERME DEYER LESEUX

JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA LIMA

LUIS FELIPE DOS SANTOS BATISTA

MATEUS DA MOTTA PEREIRA

WELLINGTON MATEUS DE ALMEIDA

 

 

 

 

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES  FEMININO MIRIM (2006 A 2012 )

 

01- PURA DOÇURA

 

ANA CLARA DEMARCO LORENZI

BIANCA BECKER DA SILVA

BRUNA ARRUDA ANTUNES DE LARA

EDUARDA CRISTINI PALHANO

JESSICA  DAMASCENO QUADRIS

KALYTA EDUARDA GOMES DOS SANTOS

LANA VITORIA DA SILVA

MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA GONÇALVES

MYLLENA MARCHIOTTI VIEIRA DUTRA

SARAH VITORIA GOMES

 

02- UMA GRAÇA

 

ANA LAURA MACHADO

EMANUELLY CORREIA DIAS

JULIA MARIA CARDOSO DE CARLI

LAURA VITORIA DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA

MARIANE MAÇALEI GOMES

MICHELI TREVISAN DE JESUS

PAOLA PAZZA RAOTA

STHEFANE LIMA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

TAINARA STEFANNI CORDEIRO RIBEIRO

ELOISA MARCHIOTTI VIEIRA DUTRA

 

03 - UM ANJO

 

BRUNA FERNANDA SPISS ANDRADE CORREIA

FERNANDA VITORIA CEMIN

IASMIN DOS SANTOS

JULYE STEFANI DE CAMARGO

MARIA EDUARDA CORDEIRO

NATHALY AMARAL PINHEIRO

RAISSA EDUARDA PEREIRA DE PAULA

THAYNA MENDONÇA NASCIMENTO DA ROCHA

THAYSSA GABRIELI MENDONÇA NASCIMENTO DA ROCHA

04-QUE SIMPATIA

 

CLAUDIA ZORZI VIDAL

GABRIELI BELLAN ROTTAVA

JENNIFER ANDRIELI DE OLIVEIRA

KETLYN DA ROCHA DE QUADROS ABREU

LARISSA WOYCZIK LARA DOS SANTOS

LAURA ELOYZA RAMPANELLI DE AZEVEDO

LAYSSA AZEVEDO

RENATA MENDONÇA RODRIGUES

VICTORIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA

DHYENIFER EDUARDA TRICHEZ

 

 

 

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES - FEMININO INFANTIL  (2001- A 2005)

 

01-  JEITO LEGAL DE SER

 

ALEXANDRA SIRTOLI

ANA PAULA SANTOS DE LIMA

JULIA  GABRIELI ZILIO

KARINA SOCOVOSKI DE FREITAS

MARIA EDUARDA DESORDI

ROBERTA BET BIDO

SAMARA BAU MORGAN

THAIS NICOLLY KAZMIROWSKI DE MOURA

 

02- CHEIAS DE ALEGRIA

 

AMANDA SILVEIRA

CARLA FERNANDA KREIN

DHYENIFER GABREILLY M. DE ARAUJO

LUANA ELISA PEREIRA

NICOLI PALHANO MONDINI

THAINARA DE JESUS LARA

03  SEMPRE JUNTAS

 

BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS DIAZ

BRUNA ELLEN MACHADO DA SILVA

BRUNA EMANUELI DENEGA

CAMILE EDUARDA BUENO DE LARA

EDUARDA PAVAN FERREIRA

JHENEFER SALDANHA

 

 

 

 

 

18º CALIFUS 2018

EQUIPES - FEMININO ADULTO

01   -BOM DEMAIS DA CONTA

 

ADRIANA CANDIDO

CAMILA CANDIDO EMERIM

ADYONARA KELLY DA CRUZ FLORÊNCIO

BRUNA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES

EDINA DE SOUZA DALLA COSTA

CARMEN REGINA DOS SANTOS

JESSICA CANDIDO

ANDRESSA CANDIDO RIGON

FERNANDA  ANDREIA HERMANN

GELIDA TAMIRES PEREIRA

ANDRIELI APA. CANDIDO RIGON

 

02-OS SONHOS MAIS LINDOS (Atlético RZA.)

 

ADRIELLI SAMANTA DE LARA

ERICA KAUANNY DE MORAES BUENO

GIOVANA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA

ISADORA DOS SANTOS LORSCHEITER

JANAINA DE FATIMA GRASEL

JOCIELI PEDRON DEMARCO LORENZI

JUSELAINE CRISTINA H. DE OLIVEIRA

MAIARA DA SILVA CEZAR

NIELI FATIMA DA LUZ ALVES

THAIS ROBERTA....

 

03-PRESENÇA ALEGRE (Amigas/Parceiras)

 

ANA CAROLINE MAZETTI DA SILVA

EVELINE APARECIDA K. VIEIRA

EVELINE APARECIDA KLESZCZ VIEIRA

INES DE JESUS

KARINA BONATO

MARCELA DOS SANTOS

MARCIA RIBEIRO

MARLIZE OGLIARI

MAYAR POLLIANA RELL

NEUSA LOPATIUK

RENATA  C. GRZEGOZESKI TISSIANI

SIMONE DE CARVALHO ROSSATO

SUZANA MARIA ROSSATO DOS SANTOS

04-LUTANDO ATÉ O FIM

(AAA. UFFS REALEZA)

Resp. Andreia C. C.Do Rosario 99900 3024

 

ALANA GOULART

AMANDA TURMINA

CAILA LUANI PEVETA

CLAUDINEIA LUANA WILHELM

LIEGE SEFANELLO PICIN

MARIANA ARENT PAWLAK

MONYCA FATIMA CHRISPIM DO ROSARIO

PAMELA STRAPASSON

SABRINA BIAZUSSI KAMMERS

SABRINA BIAZUSSI KOMMERS

STEFHANI MARJORI MEZOMO DOS REIS

TAINA CAROLINE LEITE WAGNER

THAIS HELENA DREYER

 

05 – SORRINDO DE TUDO (As Princesas FC.)

TEC. João Machado 99912 4885

 

ANDRESSA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS

EDILAINE APARECIDA DE JEZUZ

ELIS MARINA GUIMARAES

EVA ROSANE RIBEIRO DE JEZUZ

GABIELI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

JESSICA MACHADO CHAVES

KAREN ALEXANDRA PLACK MACHADO

MARIA GABRIELLY DE SOUZA DA ROSA

VERONICA VENANCIO DE JEZUZ

06-PRA TODO O SEMPRE ( Lions)

Resp.Odair Jose Pereira 99908 4941

 

ANGÉLICA BRANDT DE MORAIS

ELIZANE DE GOIS

DEBORA PEREIRA

JESSICA KLAUSS

JOZICLEI DOS SANTOS DA SILVA

JULIANA PIRES ALVES

NAIR F. M. RODRIGUES

TATIANE DA SILVA RODRIGUES

VERIDIANE ROBERTO PRANDES

JESSICA TAVARES

JULIANA REICHERT

 

 

VETERANO

 

MASTER