17/09/2018 - 20:21:01
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2018 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizado em 17/09/2018

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

SUÍÇO / 2018

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 18/09/2018

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

08

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; (OS MISTURADOS 2018)

FABIANO ZANELLA; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

06

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

EDSON PILOTTO; (REALBEER F.C)

RUDINEI VENDRUSCULO BARELLA; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

04

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (POMBAL)

DIOGO ANDREOLLI; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

CARLOS EDUARDO CERETTO; (VILLAREAL F.C)

DANIEL ROBERTO CORBARI; JEAN RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

03

CESAR DANIEL DA ROCHA; JOSÉ DA SILVA; (BOMBADOS F.C.)

CEZAR BRUCH MORAIS; MARCOS PAULO T. GUZATTI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ADRIANO MARCOS DE LARA RECH; (REALBEER F.C)

GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO; (POMBAL)

MATHEUS DE LIMA; (VILLAREAL F.C)

FABIANO MATHEUS GERLACH; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; (CHURRASC. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

BRUNO HENRIQUE DE MOURA; DIONATAN DA SILVA ROSA; (SALMAR)

ELIO RAOTA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

ROGÉRIO MATTOS; VALDELIR DE SOUZA BUENO; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

02

JARDEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

JOHNATAN RODRIGO QUOSS; SERGIO DE SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

LUCAS GABRIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA; WAGNER HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; RENAN EDUARDO V. RODRIGUES; (OS MISTURADOS 2018)

JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; DANIEL DICKEL DOS SANTOS; SÉRGIO FACHINELLO FILHO; JULIO CESAR ROSSATO; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

ERECI DOS SANTOS; LUCIANO D. S. DAMASCENO; (LINHA JOBE)

MATHEUS MENDONÇA DE MATTOS; DIEGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS KORTE; THIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JUNIOR; JOÃO VICTOR DE LIMA; (ATLÉTICO F. C.)

JARBAS ROSSATO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

BRAION GABRIEL BECKER; DIONATAN CAUTELAN; ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; (REALBEER F.C)

ARIEL VINICIUS F. POCORNI; MATEUS MENEGAZZI; AMAURI HENRIQUE DE CASTRO JR.; ARILSON CANDIDO; ALISON DOMINGUES; DOUGLAS ELIFAS BARIDOTI JUNIOR; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

GILBERTO SAMPAIO; CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA; JOCEMIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (NACIONAL F.C.)

EVERTON RODRIGO ZAMARCHI; RODRIGO L. GRZEGOZESKI; LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; WILLIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; ANDREY RODRIGUES PERICO; CLEONIR DE PAULA;  (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; FABIANO PASTRO DA SILVA; (CHURRASC. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

 

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ERMES ROBERTO DALAROZA; JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

03

DANIEL ANTONIO DE LIMA; EVERTON ZUCCHI; BRUNO ANTONIO ANDREIS; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

JAISON LUIZ ZOTTI; JOÃO CARLOS SCHAFF; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

FELIPE ZANELLA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

FELIPE COGHETTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

CLEBER TARTARI MARTINS; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

02

EVANDRO VANIN; LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; FABIANO SAUL KREIN; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

EDUARDO G. KNIPHOFF DA SILVA; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

ADRIANO ANDREOLLI ZOTTI; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; EVANDRO ROSALINO; ANTONIO CARLOS R. CORREA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

ANDREI ZEFERINO; ADEMIR SARTORI DA SILVEIRA; (LINHA MARTINS)

MATHIAS KEPREN GUBERT; (BEIJA FLOR)

EVANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

JEFERSON MARCHIORI; MAURO SEUCHUCO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ACIOLI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/VID. ZANATTA)

CLAUDIO KHUN; (REALIZA PISOS)

03

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; VORLEI DE PAULA CHIAPETTI; JACIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

EDEMILSON BAMPI; CLAUDINEI MOURA; EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (REALIZA PISOS)

VANTUIR GOLLO; (LANCHONETE TIGRÃO)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANA CAROLINE MAZETTI DA SILVA; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

04

ANDRESSA CANDIDO RIGON; (UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL)

03

ELIZANE APARECIDA DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (GAROTAS DO FUTEBOL CLUB)

KARINA BONATTO; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

JANAINA DE FATIMA GRASEL; (UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 18/09/2018

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

RODRIGO MARCELO DURÃO; (POMBAL)

01

BRUNO TIAGO FURTADO M. DA LUZ; (DIABÓLICOS FC) LUCAS DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS; (OS MISTURADOS)

02

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (OS GALÁTICOS)

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA) JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI) RICARDO BATISTELLA; (CHUR. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

03

FELIPE BENJAMINI; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER)

CIRO DA LUZ; (NACIONAL F. C.)

WILLIAN BRUNO FOGLIATO; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

WESLEY GABRIEL CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (SALMAR)

05

GLEIDSON D. HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

GELSON SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

06

GUILHERME H. DOS SANTOS; (F. C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

07

GABRIEL EDUARDO DE SOUZA; (ATLÉTICO F. C.)

GUILHERME D. LESEUX CEZAR; (VILLAREAL FC)

08

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA; (LINHA JOBE)

14

ADRIANO DA SILVA; (BOMBADOS F. C.)

19

10°

ADEMIR R. DA COSTA; (ESPORTE CLUBE ROSINHA)

ELIMINADA

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

13°

 

 

14°

 

 

15°

 

 

16°

 

 

17°

 

 

18°

 

 

19°

 

 

20°

 

 

21°

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

01

MÁRCIO BENTO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

02

LEANDRO ENSWELER FIGLER; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA) JOCEMAR T. MARTINS; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

03

RICARDO M. BATISTELLA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA) VALMOR DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

04

RENAN A. BRASNIESKI; (BEIJA FLOR)

05

PAULO M. Z. HAGEMANN e EDER C. MARTINS; (LINHA MARTINS)

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

CIRO DA LUZ; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/VID. ZANATTA)

01

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (REALIZA PISOS)

03

AVELINO D. MATIAS; (LANCH. TIGRÃO/AM DA ROCHA)

04

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

05

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRA MENOS VAZADA –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

NEUSA LOUPATIUK; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

01

JAQUELINE T. DALAROZA; (CHAPECOENSE)

02

ANDRESSA C. DOS SANTOS; (GAROTAS DO FUTEBOL CLUB)

03

GIOVANA S. DA SILVA; (UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL)

04