23/10/2018 - 20:33:12
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2018 - CONTROLE DE CARTÕES - Atualizado em 22/10/2018

 

8º CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTEBOL SUÍÇO / 2018

 “CIDADE”

 

CONTROLE DE CARTÕES

 

     ATUALIZADO EM 22/10/2018

EQUIPES/ATLETAS

CA

CV

DIAS

 

01

ATLÉTICO F. C.

ROBSON FARIAS

1

 

04/08

RONALDO MENDONÇA DE VARGAS

1

 

29/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

B. N. SRA. APARECIDA

ROGÉRIO FERNANDES MATTOS

1

 

14/07

LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA

1

 

15/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03

BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ

GEFERSON FOGLIATO

2

 

06/10; 20/10

JULIO CESAR ROSSATO

1

 

20/10

SÉRGIO FACHINELLO FILHO

1

 

20/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04

BOMBADOS F. C.

SAMUEL RIBEIRO FERREIRA

1

 

15/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05

CELTIC F. C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06

CHURRASC. E PIZ. CASA NOVA

HEDER PETRI MACHADO

1

 

15/09

NATANAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA

1

 

15/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07

DIABÓLICOS F. C.

BRUNO TIAGO F. MARIANO DA LUZ

1

 

04/08

CLEINTON JOANI DIAS MACHADO (SUB JUDICE)

 

1

04/08

IZAC PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

1

 

04/08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08

ESPORTE CLUBE ROSINHA

LOUIS FERNANDO ROSALINO

1

 

04/08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09

F. C. JARDIM DALBERTO

MATEUS MENEGAZZI

1

 

23/06

ODAIR DE GOIS

1

 

23/06

AMAURI HENRIQUE CASTRO JUNIOR

1

 

06/10

LUCAS RODRIGUES ALVES

1

 

06/10

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS

1

 

20/10

 

 

 

 

 

10

GALÁTICOS F. C.

MARCIO JOSE AGUSTINI JUNIOR

1

 

18/08

ADAIANO ANDRE TAVARES

1

 

20/10

FABIANO ZANELLA

1

 

20/10

RENAN SANTOLIN

1

 

20/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

LINHA JOBE

MARCOS L. SCHONZ

1

 

07/07

LUCAS SEVERO (Cumpriu 29/09)

 

1

04/08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

MERCADO MENUSSI

AMAURI ZEFERINO

1

 

07/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

MURALHA ENGENHARIA

EDSON VANDERLEI ZANELLA

1

 

07/07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

NACIONAL F. C.

CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA

1

 

23/06

JOCEMIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS

2

 

23/06; 29/09;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

OS BOM DE BÓIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

OS MISTURADOS 2018

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

1

 

07/07

RENAN EDUARDO VERRUCK RODRIGUES

1

 

20/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

OS PERNAS DE PAU

EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA

1

 

07/07

DJONI AMBROSINI

1

 

04/08

FABIANO BEDIN

1

 

04/08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

POMBAL F. C.

AISLAN LOTICI BACK

1

 

07/07

DARLEI POZZEBON

1

 

04/08

GILMAR FRANCISCO LIMA DOS SANTOS

1

 

04/08

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO

1

 

20/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

REALBEER F. C.

DIONATAN CAUTELAN

1

 

18/08

ELVIS GIOVANI DA SILVA CORDEIRO

1

 

18/08

EDSON PILLOTO

1

 

06/10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

SALMAR

ADEMIR XAVIER

1

 

04/08

BRUNO ANTONIO PIZZATO

1

 

04/08

DIONATAN DA SILVA ROSA

2

 

04/08; 15/09

BRUNO HENRIQUE DE MOURA

1

 

15/09

ELIAS MENDES FERREIRA

1

 

15/09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

VILLAREAL

FERNANDO AMBROSINI

2

 

07/07; 15/09

CARLOS EDUARDO CERETTO

1

 

04/08

LUCAS CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA

1

 

04/08