26/10/2018 - 11:23:39
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de salão
FUTSAL CIDADE E INTERIOR/2018 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizada em 26/10/2018

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

FUTSAL / 2018

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 24/10/2018

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

RENAN EDUARDO VERRUCK RODRIGUES; (MERCADO PRIMAVERA F.C)

12

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (MERCADO PRIMAVERA F.C)

10

FÁBIO LUCAS CEMENCI GNOATTO; WESLEY MATHEUS VENÂNCIO DA LUZ; (CENTER ELETRONICA)

08

ANTONIO CARLOS RAMPANELLI CORREA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

AMAURI HENRIQUE DE CASTRO JUNIOR; (VILLAREAL)

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (JOÃO PAULO II F.C.)

LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

07

WILLIAN ARENAS CABRERA; GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA; (MERCADO PRIMAVERA F.C)

06

JEAN RIBEIRO GOMES; WILHAM RODRIGUES DA SILVA; LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; (LIMPPAR FUTEBOL CLUBE)

JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; RENAN SANTOLIN; (CEDRINHO)

ADEMIR DE PAULA; LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

05

WILLIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (LIMPPAR FUTEBOL CLUBE)

ANDERSON ADRIANO HAMMES - VALDIVIA; ADRIANO MARCOS DE LARA RECH; (ANTONIO CONSTRUÇÕES)

GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA; MARCO ANDRE POZZEBON; (S.A FUTSAL)

GIAN DE MOURA GUZATTI; (CEDRINHO)

EDER THIAGO HERZER DA SILVA; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

04

GILMAR DOS SANTOS ANTUNES; (MECÂNICA ESTRELA)

JOÃO CLEVER MACHADO DE ANDRADE; (MERCADO PRIMAVERA F.C)

RENATO LOTICI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

MAICON DIONI CARVALHO; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE LIMA DANIELLI; (GOLE F. C.)

KLEBERSON ROQUE HERZER DA SILVA; (SHARKS)

JOCEMIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (LIMPPAR FUTEBOL CLUBE)

CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA PADILHA; (JOÃO PAULO II F.C.)

CARLOS EDUARDO CERETO; MATHEUS DE LIMA; (VILLAREAL)

RODRIGO LUIZ GRZEGOZESKI; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

VINICIUS GABRIEL DA SILVA HIBNER; (CARTOLA F.C)

03

RAFAEL ALEX SANTOLIN BALDO; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (LIMPPAR FUTEBOL CLUBE)

ROBERTO FERNANDES DE JEZUZ; JOEL DOS SANTOS; (DEPRESSIVOS F.C)

SAMUEL LOTICI DA SILVA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

EDSON PILLOTO; ADENILSO DE OLIVEIRA CANDIDO; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

DOUGLAS ELIFAS BARIDOTI JUNIOR; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

MATHEUS ROBERTO BLAICH DE PAULA; (SHARKS)

ACIOLI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS; RODRIGO EVARISTO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR; (CENTER ELETRONICA)

JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; MARCOS PAULO TORIANI GUZATI; (CEDRINHO)

WALLATAN ASSIS FOGLIATO; ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; (ANTONIO CONSTRUÇÕES)

SÉRGIO FACHINELLO FILHO; ALISSON GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NUNES; (S.A FUTSAL)

DIONATAN DA SILVA ROSA; (LIONS F.C.)

ROQUE RIBEIRO DE LIMA; ANDRÉ ARENT PAWLAK; (CARTOLA F.C)

EMERSON RODRIGO BATISTA; (GOLE F. C.)

LEONARDO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS; (BATERIAS REAL)

02

10°

ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; FELIPE KORTE AMARO DA SILVA; JARDEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA; (MECÂNICA ESTRELA)

RICARDO TORTELLI; VICENTE SINHORIN DE SOUZA; JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; RODRIGO DA ROCHA; (CENTER ELETRONICA)

IZAC PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; EDENILSON DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS; (MERCADO PRIMAVERA F.C)

RONALDO DANIELLI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

SÉRGIO DE SOUSA; EDUARDO SOUZA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA; JORGE MIGUEL PARASIUN JUNIOR; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

ADEMIR XAVIER; BRUNO HENRIQUE DE MOURA; JOEL NUNES RIBEIRO; (LIONS F.C.)

MAICON GEFFERSON LEMUNY; WAGNER MARQUES DA ROCHA ROSA; (BATERIAS REAL)

ODAIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

LUCAS RODRIGUES CONRADO; (TUBOTEC REAL)

GUSTAVO SOARES HOFFMAN; MATHEUS MENDONÇA MATTOS; LUCAS CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (DEPRESSIVOS F.C)

VALDELIR DE SOUZA BUENO; JOÃO PEDRO BRBACOVI; (CEDRINHO)

JONAS LAUER WILLE; EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; GEFERSON FOGLIATO; (LIMPPAR FUTEBOL CLUBE)

JOÃO ADELAR PLACK; JOSÉ VAIS PINHEIRO JUNIOR; (ANTONIO CONSTRUÇÕES)

MARCELO FELIPE VERONA; (S.A FUTSAL)

EVANDRO MEDEIRO BERTE; LUCAS VIEIRA BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ; (CARTOLA F.C)

MATEUS MENEGAZZI; CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA; JUAN FERNANDO CORREA; RODRIGO FARIAS; (JOÃO PAULO II F.C.)

DARLEI POZZEBON; (GOLE F. C.)

01

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

13°

 

 

14°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

FABIANO SAUL KREIN; (RANKA UNHA)

08

FELIPE ZANELLA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

GILMAR MARIANO DA LUZ; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

05

JÚLIO CEZAR ALVES ROSALINO; (RANKA UNHA)

JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; LUAN RAFAEL PEREIRA; GIAN DE MOURA GUZATTI; JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; MARCOS PAULO TORIANI GUZATI; (CEDRINHO)

ADRIANO DE AMORIM SILVEIRA; (ATLÉTICO)

LEANDRO TARTARI MARTINS; RONALDO DANIELLI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

03

BRUNO ANTONIO ANDREIS; JOCEMAR PEREIRA; DANIEL ANTONIO DE LIMA; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; MARCOS WILLIAN LISBOA BOHRER; (RANKA UNHA)

MARLON DOS SANTOS DO AMARAL; (ATLÉTICO)

ANTONIO CARLOS RAMPANELLI CORRÊA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

02

JOSÉ ADENIR YURKOSKI JUNIOR; MARCOS FELIPE DA SILVA; MATEUS RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS; (BEIJA-FLOR)

PAULO ROBSON DA SILVA; ANDRE LUIZ TORIANI GUZATI; (CEDRINHO)

FÁBIO JUNIOR THOMAZI; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

FABIANO ZANELLA; JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS; SAMUEL LOTICI DA SILVA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

RENATO LOTICI; (RANKA UNHA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 26/10/2018

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

RICARDO MENEGAT BATISTELLA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

GELSON SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (CENTER ELETRONICA)

00

JAIR ROLL; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

01

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO e ZÉZO; (LIMPPAR FUTEBOL CLUBE)

03

CLEITOMAR BRANBILA; (MECÂNICA ESTRELA)

05

VAGNER NEIMAR CÂNDIDO; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

06

GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

THIAGO MATHEUS PEREIRA MACEDO; (SHARKS)

MARCELO SCARMUCINI e RODRIGO MARCELO DURÃO; (JOÃO PAULO II F.C)

08

ALISSON FELIPE BORGES DOS SANTOS; (CARTOLA F.C.)

09

MATEUS DA SILVA CEZAR; (S.A. FUTSAL)

11

GLEIDSON DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

12

10°

GABRIEL EDUARDO DE SOUZA; (MERCADO PRIMAVERA F.C.)

LUCAS NOSCHANG; (TUBOTEC REAL)

13

11°

DIEGO FERNANDO ANDRETA ANTUNES; (ANTONIO CONSTRUÇÕES)

14

12°

LUIZ EDUARDO SCHIMIT; (CEDRINHO)

15

13°

CARLOS EDUARDO DE FREITAS GOMES; (GOLE F.C)

FELIPE LOTICI AMBROSINI; (VILLAREAL F.C.)

16

14°

ELIAS MENDES FERREIRA; (LIONS F.C.)

19

15°

ALISSON VEIGA MACHADO; (BATERIAS REAL)

22

16°

WELINGTON MARQUES LEÃO; (MADRID)

25

17°

TIAGO JOSÉ SOARES; (DEPRESSIVOS)

34

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

VAGNER NEIMAR CÂNDIDO; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

07

EVERTON LOTICI CAUS; (CEDRINHO)

08

FELIPE LOTICI AMBROSINI; (RANKA UNHA)

13

RICARDO MENEGAT BATISTELLA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

14

JOÃO VITOR CARNEIRO CHERNACKE; (ATLÉTICO)

21

RENAN ANDREY BRASNIESKI; (BEIJA FLOR)

ELIMINADO