29/10/2018 - 16:09:43
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2018 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizado em 29/10/2018

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

SUÍÇO / 2018

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 29/10/2018

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

FABIANO ZANELLA; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

10

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

08

DANIEL ROBERTO CORBARI; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

EDSON PILOTTO; (REALBEER F.C)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; (OS MISTURADOS 2018)

07

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

06

JEAN RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

FABIANO MATHEUS GERLACH; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

RUDINEI VENDRUSCULO BARELLA; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

05

DENILSON BIERHALZ; (NACIONAL F.C.)

MATEUS MENEGAZZI; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

04

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (POMBAL)

DIOGO ANDREOLLI; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

CARLOS EDUARDO CERETTO; (VILLAREAL F.C)

ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; ELVIS GIOVANE DA SILVA CORDEIRO; ADRIANO MARCOS DE LARA RECH; (REALBEER F.C)

AMAURI HENRIQUE DE CASTRO JR.; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

ISAIAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; (DIABÓLICOS F. C.)

JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

03

CESAR DANIEL DA ROCHA; JOSÉ DA SILVA; (BOMBADOS F.C.)

CEZAR BRUCH MORAIS; MARCOS PAULO T. GUZATTI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO; (POMBAL)

MATHEUS DE LIMA; (VILLAREAL F.C)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; (CHURRASC. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

BRUNO HENRIQUE DE MOURA; DIONATAN DA SILVA ROSA; (SALMAR)

ELIO RAOTA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

LUCAS RODRIGUES CONRADO; (DIABÓLICOS F. C.)

ANDRÉ BELUSSO; BRAION GABRIEL BECKER; DIONATAN CAUTELAN; (REALBEER F.C)

MATHEUS MENDONÇA DE MATTOS; THIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JUNIOR; (ATLÉTICO F. C.)

IVANES PIRES RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS; (NACIONAL F.C.) ROGÉRIO MATTOS; VALDELIR DE SOUZA BUENO; LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA; DANIEL DICKEL DOS SANTOS; JULIO CESAR ROSSATO; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

02

JARDEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

JOHNATAN RODRIGO QUOSS; SERGIO DE SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; RENAN EDUARDO V. RODRIGUES; (OS MISTURADOS 2018)

ERECI DOS SANTOS; LUCIANO D. S. DAMASCENO; (LINHA JOBE)

DIEGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS KORTE; JOÃO VICTOR DE LIMA; (ATLÉTICO F. C.)

JARBAS ROSSATO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ARIEL VINICIUS F. POCORNI; ALISON DOMINGUES; ARILSON CANDIDO; DOUGLAS ELIFAS BARIDOTI JUNIOR; PEDRO GABRIEL GOMES DOS SANTOS; LUCAS RODRIGUES ALVES; (F.C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

EVERTON RODRIGO ZAMARCHI; RODRIGO L. GRZEGOZESKI; WILLIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; CLEONIR DE PAULA; ANDREY RODRIGUES PERICO; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; FABIANO PASTRO DA SILVA; LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; (CHURRASC. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

GILMAR MARIANO DA LUZ; (DIABÓLICOS F. C.)

LUCAS GABRIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA; WAGNER HEILMANN; VINICIUS GABRIEL DA SILVA HIBNER; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

MARCELO FELIPE VERONA; RICARDO TORTELLI; (REALBEER F.C)

RENAN SANTOLIN; MÁRCIO JOSÉ AGUSTINI JUNIOR; (GALÁTICOS F.C)

ALISSON MISCH BENTO; (BOMBADOS F.C.)

GILBERTO SAMPAIO; CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA; JOCEMIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; ADEMIR DE PAULA; ROBSOWEL FONTANA DIAS; (NACIONAL F.C.)

SÉRGIO FACHINELLO FILHO; RODRIGO BURATTI; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

01

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ERMES ROBERTO DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

DANIEL ANTONIO DE LIMA; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

04

JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

BRUNO ANTONIO ANDREIS; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

03

EVERTON ZUCCHI; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

JAISON LUIZ ZOTTI; JOÃO CARLOS SCHAFF; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

FELIPE ZANELLA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

FELIPE COGHETTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

CLEBER TARTARI MARTINS; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

JEFERSON MARCHIORI; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

02

EVANDRO VANIN; FABIANO SAUL KREIN; DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; JULIO CEZAR ALVES ROSALINO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

EDUARDO G. KNIPHOFF DA SILVA; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

ADRIANO ANDREOLLI ZOTTI; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; EVANDRO ROSALINO; ANTONIO CARLOS R. CORREA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

ANDREI ZEFERINO; ADEMIR SARTORI DA SILVEIRA; (LINHA MARTINS)

EVANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

MAURO SEUCHUCO; AREU BETTIOLO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

MATHIAS KEPREN GUBERT; MARCOS FELIPE DA SILVA; (BEIJA FLOR)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ACIOLI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/VID. ZANATTA)

CLAUDIO KHUN; (REALIZA PISOS)

VANTUIR GOLLO; (LANCHONETE TIGRÃO)

03

VORLEI DE PAULA CHIAPETTI; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

CLAUDIO FELIX DA SILVA; VALDOMIRO POCORNI; (LANCHONETE TIGRÃO)

EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (REALIZA PISOS)

02

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; JACIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

EDEMILSON BAMPI; CLAUDINEI MOURA; (REALIZA PISOS)

EVERALDO FERREIRA; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/VID. ZANATTA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANA CAROLINE MAZETTI DA SILVA; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

04

ELIZANE APARECIDA DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (GAROTAS DO FUTEBOL CLUB)

KARINA BONATTO; SUZANA ROSSATO; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 29/10/2018

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

LUCAS DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS; (OS MISTURADOS)

02

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (OS GALÁTICOS)

06

WILLIAN BRUNO FOGLIATO; (BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ)

07

GUILHERME H. DOS SANTOS; (F. C. JARDIM DALBERTO)

09

EQUIPES ELIMINADAS

 

JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI) RODRIGO MARCELO DURÃO; (POMBAL)

BRUNO TIAGO FURTADO M. DA LUZ; (DIABÓLICOS FC)

04

 

GABRIEL CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (SALMAR)

WESLEY FELIPE BENJAMINI; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

05

 

RICARDO BATISTELLA; (CHUR. PIZ. CASA NOVA)

06

 

GUILHERME D. LESEUX CEZAR; (VILLAREAL FC)

08

 

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER)

CIRO DA LUZ; (NACIONAL F. C.)

09

 

GLEIDSON D. HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

11

 

GELSON SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (OS BOM DE BÓIA)

13

 

GABRIEL EDUARDO DE SOUZA; (ATLÉTICO F. C.)

18

 

ADRIANO DA SILVA; (BOMBADOS F. C.)

25

 

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA; (LINHA JOBE)

27

 

ADEMIR R. DA COSTA; (ESPORTE CLUBE ROSINHA)

ELIMINADA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO)

03

VALMOR DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

05

EQUIPES ELIMINADAS

 

JOCEMAR T. MARTINS; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

MÁRCIO BENTO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

03

 

RICARDO M. BATISTELLA; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

05

 

RENAN A. BRASNIESKI; (BEIJA FLOR)

06

 

LEANDRO ENSWELER FIGLER; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

08

 

PAULO M. Z. HAGEMANN e EDER C. MARTINS; (LINHA MARTINS)

15

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

CIRO DA LUZ; (IMOB. ACCIOLY/VID. ZANATTA)

02

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (REALIZA PISOS)

04

AVELINO D. MATIAS; (LANCH. TIGRÃO/AM DA ROCHA)

05

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (ELETRONICA DIMENSION)

11

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRA MENOS VAZADA –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

NEUSA LOUPATIUK; (AMIGAS/PARCEIRAS)

00

ANDRESSA C. DOS SANTOS; (GAROTAS DO FUTEBOL CLUB)

01

JAQUELINE T. DALAROZA; (CHAPECOENSE)

02

GIOVANA S. DA SILVA; (UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL)

ELIMINADA