11/03/2019 - 15:35:31
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2019 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizado em 11.03.2019

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

SUÍÇO / 2019

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 11/03/2019

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

FABIANO MATHEUS GERLACH; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

05

JOSÉ VILMAR THIS JUNIOR; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

04

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (ARRODIÃO)

ADRIANO DA SILVA;  (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

JEAN R. GOMES; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

ADRIANO AMORIN SILVEIRA; (BOCA JUNIORS)

LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; MÁRCIO JOSÉ AGUSTINI JUNIOR; GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

03

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO; FERNANDO PIZATTO;  (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

IZAC PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

WILHAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA; WILLIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; EDER THIAGO HERZER DA SILVA; LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; LUCAS TORTELLI; (REALBEER)

CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS;  (NIGÉRIA F7)

VANDERLEI MONTEIRO, (VILLAREAL F.C.)

SÉRGIO SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE L. DANIELLI; (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

WAGNER RODRIGO L. DOS SANTOS; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

JUAN FERNANDO CORREA; (ARRODIÃO)

02

JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; RODRIGO BURATTI; (B. SÃO JOSÉ/CARTOLA)

SIDIMAR BRAMBILLA; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

EVERALDO FERREIRA; VAGNER HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

FABIANO PASTRO DA SILVA; JHONY ALISON TOSCAN; JOÃO PEDRO BARBACOVI; (ARRODIÃO)

THIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JR.; (ESP. CLUBE ROSINHA)

DIONATAN NATALINO SCHMATZ; ELVIS GIOVANE DA SILVA CORDEIRO; (REALBEER)

JOEL NUNES RIBEIRO; DENILSON BIERHALZ; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

JOÃO ANGELO C. DE LIMA;  (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; LUCAS VIEIRA BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ; (SARANDI F.C.)

PEDRO GABRIEL GOMES DOS SANTOS; MATEUS MENEGAZZI;  (NIGÉRIA F7)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; JOÃO ADELAR PLACK; JOSÉ VAIS PINHEIRO JUNIOR;  (OS MISTURADOS)

IVONEI PIRES R. DOS SANTOS; CLEVERSON DALLAGNOLL DA SILVA; (VILLAREAL F.C.)

MARCO ANDRÉ POZZEBON; MAURICIO JOSÉ RAIMUNDO WEILLER; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K 19)

CLEOVIR ORTOLAN; OSMAR FERREIRA GOMES JUNIOR; JONATAN ELIAS MARTINS; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

CLAUDEMIR XAVIER; DIRCEU RODRIGO A. DE LARA TISSIANI; ADRIANO M. LARA RECH; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

JOHNATAN RODRIGO QUOSS; ILSO BIDA; MARLON R. CASARIL; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

JAIR DE OLIVEIRA; LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BORGES; (LINHA JOBE)

FERNANDO MEIRELLES DA SILVA; LUCAS CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (

MARLON DOS SANTOS; THIAGO MATHEUS P. DE MACEDO; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

JHONATAN WELLINTON DA SILVA CECILIO; ROBSON MENDONÇA DE VARGAS; (BOCA JUNIORS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AMAURI ZEFERINI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

03

RUDINEI VENDRUSCULO BARELLA; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

02

JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

EDERSON ZOTTI; NILSOMAR DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL SANTA TEREZINHA)

ANDERSON TARTARI LOTICI; DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

GEAN GUZATTI; JULIO CESAR ALVES ROSALINO; PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ANDRÉ ANDRADE; CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; MARCIO JOSÉ HATESCOPF; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ADEMIR DOS SANTOS; (REALBEER)

EDSON PILLOTO; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

MARCIO CARLOS DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZINHA)

ALEXANDRE MACHADO; (REALIZA PISOS)

JULIO ROSSATO; (FARMA REAL)

02

VILMAR CRESTANI; (REALBEER)

MAURICIO JOSÉ BAPTISTA; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

CLAUDINEI MOURA; VALDECIR RODRIGUES; (BAR E LANCH. TIGRÃO)

CLAUDIO KUN; EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (REALIZA PISOS)

VORLEI DE PAULA CHIAPETTI; (DOCES UNIÃO)

HEDER PETRI MACHADO; ALENCAR LOTICI; (FARMA REAL)

EVANDRO ROSALINO; MAURO SEUCHUCO; (FLOR DA SERRA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ARLINDO FRARÃO; (SERTANEJA)

02

JOÃO CARLOS RAMOS; (BELINI VIAGENS/PICCINI PEÇAS)

IVAN SANTOLIN; NELSON SORATTO; (MARAVILHA F. C.)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANDRÉIA DA SILVA MARTINS; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

03

NIELI FATIMA DA LUZ ALVES; (CHAPECOENSE)

02

ANA MARIA RODRIGUES; GISELE LOTICI; (CHAPECOENSE)

ADRIANA CANDIDO; LAILA FERNANDA GIORDANI; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

ANA CAROLINE MAZETTI DA SILVA; MARLISE OGLIARI; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

TATIANE RODRIGUES; (LYONS F.C.)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 11/03/2019

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

LUCAS DAMASCENO S. TRINDADE; (NIGÉRIA F7)

XX; (CONSTRUTORA VARELLA)

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (OS MISTURADOS 2019)

00

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (ARRODIÃO)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; (FARMA REAL / LIMPPAR)

FELIPE BENJAMINI; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

01

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER)

LUCAS GONSALVES RIBEIRO; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

WESLEY GABRIEL C. OLIVEIRA; (SALMAR MODULADOS)

RICARDO PAGANOTTO; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

VILMAR CRESTANI; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

GLEIDSON DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

02

ALISSON FELIPE B. DOS SANTOS; (SARANDI F.C.)

03

FELIPE L. AMBROSINI; (VILLAREAL F.C.)

04

VORLEI DA SILVA; (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

05

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

GEFERSON FOGLIATO; (B. SÃO JOSÉ)

RENAN ANDREY BRASNIESKI; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

06

MÁRCIO BENTO; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

07

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.)

11

10°

JHONATAN WELLINTON DA SILVA CECILIO; (BOCA JUNIORS)

15

11°

MAICON T. ZONTA; (ESPORTE CLUBE ROSINHA)

22

12°

 

 

13°

 

 

14°

 

 

15°

 

 

16°

 

 

17°

 

 

18°

 

 

19°

 

 

20°

 

 

21°

 

 

22°

 

 

23°

 

 

EQUIPES ELIMINADAS

 

XX; (OS TRANCA RUAS)

 

 

XX; (BANDEIRA BRASILEIRA)

 

 

ELINALDO PEREIRA; (LINHA JOBE)

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

LEANDRO ENSWELER FLIGER; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

VAGNER NEIMAR CÂNDIDO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

00

JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

01

VALMOR DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZ.)

EDIMAR CEUTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

02

EVERTON LOTICI CAUS; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

GILMAR DA SILVA; (LINHA MARTINS)

03

MARCIO BENTO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

LAURI LUCIANO DALAROZA; (REALIZA PISOS)

01

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (BAR E LANCHONETE TIGRÃO)

AUGUSTO PAGNONCELLI; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZ.) GEFERSON FOGLIATTO; (FARMA REAL)

02

ALTEMAR JOSÉ DA ROSA MILANI; (RALBEER)

VANTUIR GOLLO; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

03

ARISTEU DANIELLI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

04

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (DOCES UNIÃO)

05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AVELINO D. MATHIAS; (BELINI VIAGEM/PICCINI PEÇAS)

00

NEY G. REOLON; (CAIBI CORRETORA SEGUROS)

01

SÉRGIO RIVA; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

AUGUSTO D. PAGNONCELLI; (SERTANEJA)

02

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRA MENOS VAZADA –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JAQUELINE TREVISA DALAROZA; (CHAPECOENSE)

ADYONARA KELLY C. FLORÊNCIO; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

NEUSA LOUPATIUK; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

01

ANDRESSA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; (ATITUDE FEMININA)

04

GIOVANA DOS SANTOS; (LYONS F.C.)

05