09/04/2019 - 15:51:44
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2019 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizado em 09.04.2019

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

SUÍÇO / 2019

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 08/04/2019

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JEAN R. GOMES; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

09

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

08

FERNANDO PIZATTO;  (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

FABIANO MATHEUS GERLACH; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

06

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS;  (NIGÉRIA F7)

SÉRGIO SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

05

JOSÉ VILMAR THIS JUNIOR; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

JOÃO PEDRO BARBACOVI; (ARRODIÃO)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; (OS MISTURADOS)

04

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (ARRODIÃO)

ADRIANO DA SILVA;  (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

ADRIANO AMORIN SILVEIRA; JHONATAN WELLINTON DA SILVA CECILIO; (BOCA JUNIORS)

LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA; MÁRCIO JOSÉ AGUSTINI JUNIOR; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

OSMAR FERREIRA GOMES JUNIOR; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

03

WILHAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA; WILLIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; EDER THIAGO HERZER DA SILVA; LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; LUCAS TORTELLI; (REALBEER)

VANDERLEI MONTEIRO, (VILLAREAL F.C.)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE L. DANIELLI; (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

MAURICIO JOSÉ RAIMUNDO WEILLER; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K 19)

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (NIGÉRIA F7)

JUAN FERNANDO CORREA; FABIANO PASTRO DA SILVA; (ARRODIÃO)

GUSTAVO VIEIRA SANTANA; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.)

IZAC PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; VAGNER HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

WAGNER RODRIGO L. DOS SANTOS; THIAGO MATHEUS P. DE MACEDO; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

JOSÉ VAIS PINHEIRO JUNIOR;  (OS MISTURADOS)

02

JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; RODRIGO BURATTI; (B. SÃO JOSÉ/CARTOLA)

EVERALDO FERREIRA; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

JHONY ALISON TOSCAN; (ARRODIÃO)

JOÃO ANGELO C. DE LIMA;  (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; LUCAS VIEIRA BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ; (SARANDI F.C.)

IVONEI PIRES R. DOS SANTOS; CLEVERSON DALLAGNOLL DA SILVA; (VILLAREAL F.C.)

JOHNATAN RODRIGO QUOSS; ILSO BIDA; MARLON R. CASARIL; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

JAIR DE OLIVEIRA; LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BORGES; (LINHA JOBE)

MARCO ANDRÉ POZZEBON; EDUARDO POMPERMAIER BARRETO; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K 19)

PEDRO GABRIEL GOMES DOS SANTOS; MATEUS MENEGAZZI; ISAIAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; ODAIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (NIGÉRIA F7)

CLAUDEMIR XAVIER; DIRCEU RODRIGO A. DE LARA TISSIANI; ADRIANO M. LARA RECH; IVANTUIR CRESTANI; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

JOEL NUNES RIBEIRO; DENILSON BIERHALZ; DANIEL ROBERTO CORBARI; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

CLEOVIR ORTOLAN; JONATAN ELIAS MARTINS; JOÃO PEDRO POZZEBON LORENZI; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

DIONATAN NATALINO SCHMATZ; ELVIS GIOVANE DA SILVA CORDEIRO; CLEONIR DE PAULA; (REALBEER)

THIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JR.; JOSE MORAIS; VALDECIR RODRIGUES; (ESP. CLUBE ROSINHA)

FERNANDO MEIRELLES DA SILVA; LUCAS CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA;

MARLON DOS SANTOS; LUCAS DALLA COSTA MEZOMO; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

ROBSON MENDONÇA DE VARGAS; MATEUS ANRI INÁCIO DA SILVA; (BOCA JUNIORS)

SIDIMAR BRAMBILLA; CLAUDIO ROMANO; RIAN VITOR DOS SANTOS; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

JOÃO ADELAR PLACK; RENAN EDUARDO VERRUCK RODRIGUES; (OS MISTURADOS)

01

 

 

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JEFERSON ZUCCO; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

04

AMAURI ZEFERINI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

03

RUDINEI VENDRUSCULO BARELLA; CEZAR BRUCH MORAES; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

ANDERSON TARTARI LOTICI; DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

DIEGO LUIZ BATISTELLA; (LINHA MARTINS)

JUNIOR FURLANETTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

02

EDERSON ZOTTI; NILSOMAR DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL SANTA TEREZINHA)

JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

ANDRÉ ANDRADE; CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; MARCIO JOSÉ HATESCOPF; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

FABIANO ZANELLA; RONALDO DANIELLI; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

LINDOMAR RODRIGUES; RENATO SIEDLESKI; (BAITACA F. C.)

JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; EVERTON ZUCCHI; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

THIAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

GEAN GUZATTI; JULIO CESAR ALVES ROSALINO; PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA; LUCAS DE ANDRADE; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ALEXANDRE MACHADO; (REALIZA PISOS)

JULIO ROSSATO; (FARMA REAL)

05

FABIANO PASTRO SILVA; (FARMA REAL)

EDSON PILLOTO; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

04

CLAUDIO KUN; (REALIZA PISOS)

MAURO SEUCHUCO; CLAITON RODRIGO ZUCCHI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

CLAUDINEI MOURA; (BAR E LANCH. TIGRÃO)

ADEMIR DOS SANTOS; (REALBEER)

HEDER PETRI MACHADO; (FARMA REAL)

03

EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (REALIZA PISOS)

MARCIO CARLOS DALAROZA; LUIZ DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZINHA)

GUSTAVO RAFAEL MENEGAZZI; VALDELIR DE SOUZA BUENO; (FARMA REAL)

MAURICIO JOSÉ BAPTISTA; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

VALDECIR RODRIGUES; (BAR E LANCH. TIGRÃO)

ELIO RAOTA; (REALBEER)

LEOZIR DA SILVA; VORLEI DE PAULA CHIAPETTI; (DOCES UNIÃO)

02

VILMAR ANGELO CRESTANI; EVERALDO FERREIRA; (REALBEER)

GILMAR ANTUNES MACIEL; ALDEREZ CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA; SÉRGIO FERNANDES CAMARGO; (BAR E LANCH. TIGRÃO)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (DOCES UNIÃO)

ALENCAR LOTICI; DARCI DUPONT; (FARMA REAL)

EVANDRO ROSALINO; JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; LORENO JASKULSKI; VAGNER DALL’AGNOL; (FLOR DA SERRA)

EDEMILSON ANTONIO BAMPI; (REALIZA PISOS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

DARCI DUPONT; (CAIBI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS)

03

ARLINDO FRARÃO; (SERTANEJA)

EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (BELINI VIAGENS/PICCINI PEÇAS)

02

JOÃO CARLOS RAMOS; (BELINI VIAGENS/PICCINI PEÇAS)

IVAN SANTOLIN; NELSON SORATTO; DARLEI ANDREOLLI; (MARAVILHA F. C.)

IVAN BARRO; MAURÍCIO JOSÉ BAPTISTA; (CAIBI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS)

JOÃO LUIZ PRESTES; (SERTANEJA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANDRÉIA DA SILVA MARTINS; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

03

NIELI FATIMA DA LUZ ALVES; (CHAPECOENSE)

ANGÉLICA BRANDT DE MORAIS; (LYONS F.C.)

02

ANA MARIA RODRIGUES; GISELE LOTICI; (CHAPECOENSE)

ADRIANA CANDIDO; LAILA FERNANDA GIORDANI; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

ANA CAROLINE MAZETTI DA SILVA; MARLISE OGLIARI; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

TATIANE RODRIGUES; (LYONS F.C.)

DAIANE CANDIDO; EVA ROZANA RIBEIRO DE JEZUZ; (ATITUDE FEMININA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 08/04/2019

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (OS MISTURADOS 2019)

00

LUCAS DAMASCENO S. TRINDADE; (NIGÉRIA F7)

02

ALISSON FELIPE B. DOS SANTOS; (SARANDI F.C.)

VILMAR CRESTANI; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; (FARMA REAL / LIMPPAR) PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (ARRODIÃO)

03

FELIPE L. AMBROSINI; (VILLAREAL F.C.)

FELIPE BENJAMINI; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER)

GLEIDSON DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

04

VORLEI DA SILVA; (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

LUCAS GONSALVES RIBEIRO; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

05

GEFERSON FOGLIATO; (B. SÃO JOSÉ)

06

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

RENAN ANDREY BRASNIESKI; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

WESLEY GABRIEL C. OLIVEIRA; (SALMAR MODULADOS)

07

RICARDO PAGANOTTO; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

09

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.)

13

10°

MÁRCIO BENTO; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

16

11°

MAICON T. ZONTA; (ESPORTE CLUBE ROSINHA)

24

12°

JHONATAN WELLINTON DA SILVA CECILIO; (BOCA JUNIORS)

27

13°

 

 

14°

 

 

15°

 

 

16°

 

 

17°

 

 

18°

 

 

19°

 

 

20°

 

 

21°

 

 

22°

 

 

23°

 

 

EQUIPES ELIMINADAS

 

XX; (OS TRANCA RUAS)

 

 

XX; (BANDEIRA BRASILEIRA)

 

 

ELINALDO PEREIRA; (LINHA JOBE)

 

 

XX; (CONSTRUTORA VARELLA)

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

VAGNER NEIMAR CÂNDIDO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

01

VALMOR DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZ.)

XX; (BAITACA F.C.)

LEANDRO ENSWELER FLIGER; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

CEZAR HENRIQUE TEREBINTO; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

02

JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

03

EVERTON LOTICI CAUS; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

EDIMAR COUTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

05

MARCIO BENTO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

06

GILMAR DA SILVA; (LINHA MARTINS)

08

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AUGUSTO PAGNONCELLI; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZ.)

03

AVELINO DELTO MATHIAS; GEFERSON FOGLIATTO; (FARMA REAL)

05

MARCOS E. DESSOTTI e VANTUIR GOLLO; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

06

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (BAR E LANCHONETE TIGRÃO)

08

ARISTEU DANIELLI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

LAURI LUCIANO DALAROZA; (REALIZA PISOS)

12

 

 

Equipes Eliminadas

 

VILMAR A. CRESTANI e ALTEMAR JOSÉ DA ROSA MILANI; (RALBEER)

09

 

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (DOCES UNIÃO)

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AVELINO D. MATHIAS; (BELINI VIAGEM/PICCINI PEÇAS)

01

NEY G. REOLON; (CAIBI CORRETORA SEGUROS)

02

SÉRGIO RIVA; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

04

AUGUSTO D. PAGNONCELLI; (SERTANEJA)

07

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRA MENOS VAZADA –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JAQUELINE TREVISA DALAROZA; (CHAPECOENSE)

ADYONARA KELLY C. FLORÊNCIO; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

NEUSA LOUPATIUK; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

01

ANDRESSA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; (ATITUDE FEMININA)

06

GIOVANA DOS SANTOS; (LYONS F.C.)

07