07/06/2019 - 10:41:20
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2019 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizado em 27.05.2019

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

SUÍÇO / 2019

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 27/05/2019

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JEAN R. GOMES; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

09

FERNANDO PIZATTO;  (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

07

FABIANO MATHEUS GERLACH; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (NIGÉRIA F7)

06

SÉRGIO SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

LUCAS TORTELLI; (REALBEER)

LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

JOÃO PEDRO BARBACOVI; (ARRODIÃO)

JOSÉ VILMAR THIS JUNIOR; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

05

VAGNER HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (ARRODIÃO)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; (OS MISTURADOS)

AMAURI HENRIQUE CASTRO JUNIOR; (REALBEER)

04

ADRIANO DA SILVA;  (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

ADRIANO AMORIN SILVEIRA; JHONATAN WELLINTON DA SILVA CECILIO; (BOCA JUNIORS)

OSMAR FERREIRA GOMES JUNIOR; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

CLAUDEMIR DE PAULA; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (NIGÉRIA F7)

LUCAS DALLA COSTA MEZOMO; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; (REALBEER)

GUILHERME BARBACOVI ZANELLA; MÁRCIO JOSÉ AGUSTINI JUNIOR; WILHAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA; WILLIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

 

03

EDER THIAGO HERZER DA SILVA; (FARMA REAL/LIMPPAR)

ELVIS GIOVANE DA SILVA CORDEIRO; (REALBEER)

VANDERLEI MONTEIRO; CLEVERSON DALLAGNOLL DA SILVA; (VILLAREAL F.C./CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE L. DANIELLI; (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

MAURICIO JOSÉ RAIMUNDO WEILLER; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K 19)

JUAN FERNANDO CORREA; FABIANO PASTRO DA SILVA; (ARRODIÃO)

GUSTAVO VIEIRA SANTANA; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.)

WAGNER RODRIGO L. DOS SANTOS; THIAGO MATHEUS P. DE MACEDO; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

JOSÉ VAIS PINHEIRO JUNIOR;  (OS MISTURADOS)

JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; RODRIGO BURATTI; (B. SÃO JOSÉ/CARTOLA)

RIAN VITOR DOS SANTOS; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

IZAC PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; EVERALDO FERREIRA; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

ADRIANO M. LARA RECH; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

02

JOÃO ANGELO C. DE LIMA;  (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; LUCAS VIEIRA BARBOSA DE QUEIROZ; (SARANDI F.C.)

IVONEI PIRES R. DOS SANTOS; (VILLAREAL F.C./CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

JOHNATAN RODRIGO QUOSS; ILSO BIDA; MARLON R. CASARIL; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

JAIR DE OLIVEIRA; LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA BORGES; (LINHA JOBE)

MARCO ANDRÉ POZZEBON; EDUARDO POMPERMAIER BARRETO; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K 19)

CLAUDEMIR XAVIER; DIRCEU RODRIGO A. DE LARA TISSIANI; IVANTUIR CRESTANI; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

JOEL NUNES RIBEIRO; DENILSON BIERHALZ; DANIEL ROBERTO CORBARI; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

CLEOVIR ORTOLAN; JONATAN ELIAS MARTINS; JOÃO PEDRO POZZEBON LORENZI; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

THIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JR.; JOSE MORAIS; VALDECIR RODRIGUES; (ESP. CLUBE ROSINHA)

FERNANDO MEIRELLES DA SILVA; LUCAS CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA;

MARLON DOS SANTOS; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

ROBSON MENDONÇA DE VARGAS; MATEUS ANRI INÁCIO DA SILVA; (BOCA JUNIORS)

JOÃO ADELAR PLACK; RENAN EDUARDO VERRUCK RODRIGUES; (OS MISTURADOS)

PEDRO GABRIEL GOMES DOS SANTOS; MATEUS MENEGAZZI; ISAIAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; ODAIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; ARILSON CANDIDO; MATEUS MENEGAZZI; (NIGÉRIA F7)

DIONATAN NATALINO SCHMATZ; CLEONIR DE PAULA; EDSON PILLOTO; RICARDO TORTELLI; RODRIGO FARIAS; (REALBEER) JHONY ALISON TOSCAN; LUAN RAFAEL PEREIRA; RENAN SANTOLIN; (ARRODIÃO)

SIDIMAR BRAMBILLA; CLAUDIO ROMANO; HEDER PETRI MACHADO; VALMOR HENRIQUE CHIESA; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

01

 

 

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AMAURI ZEFERINI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

11

JEFERSON ZUCCO; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

LEONARDO COGHETTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

04

JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; EVERTON ZUCCHI; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

ERMES ROBERTO DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL SANTA TEREZINHA)

PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

03

RUDINEI VENDRUSCULO BARELLA; CEZAR BRUCH MORAES; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

ANDERSON TARTARI LOTICI; DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

DIEGO LUIZ BATISTELLA; (LINHA MARTINS)

JUNIOR FURLANETTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; JEFERSON MARCHIORI; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

HENRIQUE DALL AGNOLL; (BAITACA F. C.)

ADEMIR DA MOTTA; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

FABIANO ZANELLA; RONALDO DANIELLI; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

GEAN GUZATTI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

02

EDERSON ZOTTI; NILSOMAR DALAROZA; JOLCIMAR TREVISAN DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL SANTA TEREZINHA)

ANDRÉ ANDRADE; CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; MARCIO JOSÉ HATESCOPF; GILMAR MARIANO DA LUZ; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

MARCOS PAULO TORIANI GUZATTI; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

LINDOMAR RODRIGUES; RENATO SIEDLESKI; RAFAEL LUCAS RIGO; RAFAEL ANTONIO VIEIRA; (BAITACA F. C.)

BRUNO ANTONIO ANDREIS; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

DEONIR MINATTO; MAURO SEUCHUCO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; EVANDRO CANDIDO DUARTE; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

JULIO CESAR ALVES ROSALINO; LUCAS DE ANDRADE; DOUGLAS RAFAEL MENUSSI; JARBAS ROSSATO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ALENCAR JUNIOR DA SILVA; (LINHA MARTINS)

THIAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; ALISSON LOPES; CLEBER TARTARI MARTINS; VALDEMIR TARTARI; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ALEXANDRE MACHADO; (REALIZA PISOS)

JULIO ROSSATO; (FARMA REAL)

EDSON PILLOTO; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

05

FABIANO PASTRO SILVA; (FARMA REAL)

CLAUDINEI MOURA; (BAR E LANCH. TIGRÃO)

04

CLAUDIO KUN; (REALIZA PISOS)

MAURO SEUCHUCO; CLAITON RODRIGO ZUCCHI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

ADEMIR DOS SANTOS; (REALBEER)

HEDER PETRI MACHADO; (FARMA REAL)

03

EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (REALIZA PISOS)

MARCIO CARLOS DALAROZA; LUIZ DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZINHA)

GUSTAVO RAFAEL MENEGAZZI; VALDELIR DE SOUZA BUENO; (FARMA REAL)

MAURICIO JOSÉ BAPTISTA; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

VALDECIR RODRIGUES; (BAR E LANCH. TIGRÃO)

ELIO RAOTA; (REALBEER)

LEOZIR DA SILVA; VORLEI DE PAULA CHIAPETTI; (DOCES UNIÃO)

VAGNER DALL’AGNOL; (FLOR DA SERRA)

02

VILMAR ANGELO CRESTANI; EVERALDO FERREIRA; (REALBEER)

GILMAR ANTUNES MACIEL; ALDEREZ CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA; SÉRGIO FERNANDES CAMARGO; (BAR E LANCH. TIGRÃO)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (DOCES UNIÃO)

ALENCAR LOTICI; DARCI DUPONT; (FARMA REAL)

EVANDRO ROSALINO; JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; LORENO JASKULSKI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

EDEMILSON ANTONIO BAMPI; VANDERLEI MONTEIRO; (REALIZA PISOS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

EDEGAR DA ROCHA; VALDOMIRO POCORNI; (BELINI VIAGENS/PICCINI PEÇAS)

DARCI DUPONT; ROBERTO STANGER; (CAIBI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS)

DARLEI ANDREOLLI; (MARAVILHA F. C.)

04

JOÃO CARLOS RAMOS; (BELINI VIAGENS/PICCINI PEÇAS)

03

ARLINDO FRARÃO; JOÃO LUIZ PRESTES; AMARILDO ZILIO; CLOVIS GERLACH; (SERTANEJA)

IVAN BARRO; MAURÍCIO JOSÉ BAPTISTA; (CAIBI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS)

02

ADEMIR TORTELLI; EDEGAR DA ROCHA (BELINI VIAGENS/PICCINI PEÇAS)

IVAN SANTOLIN; NELSON SORATTO; EDEMILSON ANTONIO BAMPI; (MARAVILHA F. C.)

ÉLIO ZILIO; (SERTANEJA)

ADEMIR BAROSSI; VILSON HUBNER; (CAIBI CORRETORA DE SEGUROS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANDRÉIA DA SILVA MARTINS; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

ANGÉLICA BRANDT DE MORAIS; (LYONS F.C.)

ANA MARIA RODRIGUES; (CHAPECOENSE)

03

NIELI FATIMA DA LUZ ALVES; (CHAPECOENSE)

CARINA BONATTO; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

EDINA DE SOUZA DALLA COSTA; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

02

GISELE LOTICI; (CHAPECOENSE)

ADRIANA CANDIDO; LAILA FERNANDA GIORDANI; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

ANA CAROLINE MAZETTI DA SILVA; MARLISE OGLIARI; RENATA GRZEGOZESKI TISSIANI; SIMONE DE CARVALHO ROSSATO; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

TATIANE RODRIGUES; JOCIELI PEDRON DEMARCO LORENZI; (LYONS F.C.)

DAIANE CANDIDO; EVA ROZANA RIBEIRO DE JEZUZ; EDILAINE A. FAGUNDES DE JEZUZ; (ATITUDE FEMININA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 27/05/2019

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

LUCAS DAMASCENO S. TRINDADE; (NIGÉRIA F7)

ALISSON FELIPE B. DOS SANTOS; (SARANDI F.C.)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; (FARMA REAL / LIMPPAR)

03

FELIPE BENJAMINI; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

DEIVID WOJCIK; (REALBEER)

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (ARRODIÃO)

04

GEFERSON FOGLIATO; (B. SÃO JOSÉ)

06

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

WESLEY GABRIEL C. OLIVEIRA; (SALMAR MODULADOS)

07

FELIPE L. AMBROSINI; (VILLAREAL F.C./CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

08

MARCOS ERI DESSOTI; (PIZATTO AUTO PEÇAS)

09

RICARDO PAGANOTTO; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

11

 

 

EQUIPES ELIMINADAS

 

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (OS MISTURADOS 2019)

02

 

VILMAR CRESTANI; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

05

 

VORLEI DA SILVA; (FUTEBOL DA VÁRZEA)

07

 

GLEIDSON DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

11

 

RENAN ANDREY BRASNIESKI; (BEIJA FLOR F.C.)

12

 

MÁRCIO BENTO; (CASA NOVA PIZZARIA)

16

 

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.) MAICON T. ZONTA; (ESPORTE CLUBE ROSINHA)

24

 

JHONATAN WELLINTON DA SILVA CECILIO; (BOCA JUNIORS)

27

 

XX; (CONSTRUTORA VARELLA)

ELINALDO PEREIRA; (LINHA JOBE)

XX; (BANDEIRA BRASILEIRA)

XX; (OS TRANCA RUAS)

-

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

LEANDRO ENSWELER FLIGER; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA)

03

VAGNER NEIMAR CÂNDIDO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

04

JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

05

ALEXANDRE BELLÉ; (BAITACA F.C.)

07

EDIMAR COUTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

EVERTON LOTICI CAUS; (POSTO SERRA DOURADA)

08

CEZAR HENRIQUE TEREBINTO; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS) MARCIO BENTO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VALMOR DALAROZA; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZ.)

08

 

GILMAR DA SILVA; (LINHA MARTINS)

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AUGUSTO PAGNONCELLI; (INTERNACIONAL STA. TEREZ.)

03

AVELINO DELTO MATHIAS; GEFERSON FOGLIATTO; (FARMA REAL)

05

PAULO A. PEREIRA; (BAR E LANCHONETE TIGRÃO)

09

ARISTEU DANIELLI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

13

Equipes Eliminadas

 

MARCOS E. DESSOTTI e VANTUIR GOLLO; (IB ACABAMENTOS)

07

 

VILMAR A. CRESTANI e ALTEMAR JOSÉ DA ROSA MILANI; (RALBEER)

09

 

LAURI LUCIANO DALAROZA; (REALIZA PISOS)

13

 

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (DOCES UNIÃO)

16

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AVELINO D. MATHIAS; (BELINI VIAGEM/PICCINI PEÇAS)

NEY G. REOLON; (CAIBI CORRETORA SEGUROS)

07

 

07

EQUIPES ELIMINADAS

 

SÉRGIO RIVA; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

13

 

AUGUSTO D. PAGNONCELLI; (SERTANEJA)

16

 

 

 

GOLEIRA MENOS VAZADA –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JAQUELINE TREVISA DALAROZA; (CHAPECOENSE)

01

NEUSA LOUPATIUK; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

02

ADYONARA KELLY C. FLORÊNCIO; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

03

GIOVANA DOS SANTOS; (LYONS F.C.)

09

ANDRESSA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; (ATITUDE FEMININA)

12