01/07/2019 - 11:03:55
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de salão
FUTSAL/2019 - CONTROLE DE CARTÕES - Atualizada em 28/06/2019

3º CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DE FUTSAL / 2019

 

CONTROLE DE CARTÕES

 

Atualizado em 28/06/2019

 

“CIDADE”

 

 

EQUIPES/ATLETAS

CA

CV

DIAS

 

01

ALTO BOA VISTA

EVERTON GOMES FERREIRA PIRES

1

 

13/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

BAGAGEM FUTSAL

CLEONIR DE PAULA

1

 

03/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03

BOCA JUNIORS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

04

CONSTRUTORA ROCHA

LUCAS RONALDO ALEXANDRE

1

 

10/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05

GRALHA AZUL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

06

INTER DE LIMÃO 2K 19

MATEUS DA SILVA CEZAR

1

 

03/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

07

JARDIM DALBERTO FUTSAL

JACKSON FREITAS ANTUNES

1

 

29/04

ARILSON CANDIDO

1

 

29/04

JARDEL RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

1

 

12/06

JOEL NUNES RIBEIRO

1

 

26/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

08

LIMPPAR FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

09

MARAVILHA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

MEL DOURADO

FABIANO PASTRO DA SILVA

1

 

06/05

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA

1

 

06/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

MERCADO MENUSSI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

MISTURADOS FUTSAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

MURALHA ENGENHARIA

LUCAS RODRIGUES CONRADO

1

 

06/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

OS BOM DE BOLA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

OS COME E DORME

MARCIO DOS SANTOS AMARAL

1

 

17/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

OS PERNAS DE PAU

RAFAEL ALEX SANTOLIN BALDO

1

 

20/05

DJONI AMBROSINI

1

 

26/06

SERGIO DE SOUZA

1

 

26/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

PARIS FUTSAL

RICARDO SCHURMANN DE PAULA

1

 

29/04

RAFAEL QUERUBIN P. FURTADO BACH

1

 

03/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

POMBAL FUTSAL

LOUIS FERNANDO ROSALINO

2

 

20/05; 26/06;

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE

1

 

10/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

PSG FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL ANTONIO DE CARVALHO (1 jogo)

 

1

17/06

EVANDRO BORGES

1

 

17/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

REAL PLANEJADOS FUTSAL

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS

1

 

29/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

REALIZA PISOS

VILMAR PALHANO

1

 

17/06

SÉRGIO DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA

1

 

17/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

SARANDI FC

LEANDRO JOSÉ GIACOMELLI

1

 

20/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

SÓ AMIGOS

LUCAS GABRIEL R. DA SILVA LAURINDO

1

 

13/05

VAGNER RODRIGO LEMES DOS SANTOS

2

 

10/06; 24/06;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

SUSTENTAR EMPRENDIMENTOS/CENTER ELETRÔNICA

LEONARDO LIMA DOS SANTOS

1

 

06/05

LUCAS TORTELLI

1

 

03/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

VILLA REAL FC

FERNANDO AMBROSINI

1

 

20/05

GABRIEL EDUARDO DE SOUZA

1

 

20/05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

“INTERIOR”

 

EQUIPES/ATLETAS

CA

CV

DIAS

 

1

CEDRINHO / CARUDINHO

GIAN DE MOURA GUZATTI

1

 

18/06

MARCOS PAULO RTORIANI GUZATI

1

 

25/06

RONALDO DANIELLI

1

 

25/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

FCC FLOR DA SERRA

ALEXANDRO MAZON

1

 

25/06

JEFERSON MARCHIORI

1

 

25/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELÂNDIA

LUCIANO CHAGAS

1

 

11/06;

AMAURI ZEFERINO

1

 

18/06;

CLEONIR DE PAULA

1

 

18/06;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

MARAVILHA F. C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

MERCADO MENUSSI

FABIANO ZANELLA

1

 

18/06

JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS

1

 

25/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

RANKA UNHA

SIVONEI MARTINS DOMINGUES

1

 

11/06;

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

“VETERANOS”

 

 

EQUIPES/ATLETAS

CA

CV

DIAS

 

1

AMIGOS PARCEIROS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

DOCES UNIÃO / JOSUÉ DIAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

LANCHONETE DO TIGRÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

MARAVILHA F.C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

REALIZA PISOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

“MULHER REALEZENSE”

 

EQUIPES/ATLETAS

CA

CV

DIAS

 

1

ATLETICO - REALEZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

CHAPECOENSE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

LIMPPAR F.C.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PLAY FUT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL

ADRIANA CANDIDO

1

 

13/06

JESSICA CANDIDO

1

 

13/06