04/07/2019 - 15:07:35
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de salão
FUTSAL/2019 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizada em 04/07/2019

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

FUTSAL / 2018

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 04/07/2019

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (POMBAL FUTSAL)

WILHAM RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (LIMPPAR FC)

09

RAFAEL LUCAS RIGO; (LIMPPAR FC)

08

MATHEUS DE LIMA; (POMBAL FUTSAL)

WILLIAN CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (LIMPPAR FC)

07

LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

DIRCEU DE LARA TISSIANI; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

06

MARCO ANDRÉ POZZEBON; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

LUCAS TORTELLI; (SUSTENTAR EMPREND./CENTER ELETRÔNICA)

05

JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA BARBACOVI; (POMBAL FUTSAL)

WAGNER MOTTA DOS SANTOS; (MARAVILHA FC)

KENEDY WILLYAN WINCK; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

DARLEI POZZEBON; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

RODRIGO LUIZ GRZEGOZESKI; (VILLAREAL F.C. / CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

04

JOSE VILMAR THIS JUNIOR; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

DIEGO LUIZ BATISTELLA; JOLCIMAR TREVISAN DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA FC)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUSA OLIVEIRA; (MISTURADOS FUTSAL)

JONAS LAUER WILLE; (LIMPPAR FC)

ANTONIO CARLOS R. CORREA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

LUCIANO DOS SANTOS DAMASCENO; (GRALHA AZUL FUTSAL)

JACKSON FREITA ANTUNES; (JARDIM DALBERTO FUTSAL)

AMAURI HENRIQUE CASTRO JUNIOR; (VILLAREAL F.C. / CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

JOÃO PEDRO POZZEBON LORENZI; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

RENAN SANTOLIN; (MEL DOURADO)

GIOVANE LEMOS DOS SANTOS; LUCAS DALLA COSTA MEZOMO; LUCAS CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA; (OS COME DORME FUTSAL)

03

ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; ELVIS GIOVANE DA SILVA CORDEIRO; JENUIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA; (SARANDI F. C.)

RENAN EDUARDO VERRUCK RODRIGUES; CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; EDERSON LUIZ LOPES; ISAIAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; ROBSOWEL FONTANA DIAS; (REAL PLANEJADOS FUTSAL)

FABIO KOGIKOWAKI; VILMAR DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA FC)

MAURÍCIO JOSE RAIMUNDO WEILLER; JEAN RIBEIRO GOMES; (LIMPPAR FC)

EDSON PILLOTO; FABIANO ZANELLA; LUCAS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

MARCOS WILLIAN LISBOA BOHRER; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

LINDOMAR RODRIGUES; (SÓ AMIGOS)

PEDRO GABRIEL GOMES DOS SANTOS; (JARDIM DALBERTO FUTSAL)

DIONATAN NATALINO SCHMATZ; VANDERLEI MONTEIRO; (VILLAREAL F.C. / CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

LOUIS FERNANDO ROSALINO; (POMBAL FUTSAL)

VINICIUS GIOMBELLI; SERGIO DE SOUZA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

EDENIR A. ROSA; WALLATAN ASSIS FOGLIATO; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

ALISSON GABRIEL DOS SANTOS NUNES; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

THIAGO GONÇALVES RIBEIRO (MEL DOURADO)

GILMAR MARIANO DA LUZ; ADRIANO DE AMORIM SILVEIRA; (BOCA JUNIORS)

CARLOS DANIEL PALHANO; (REALIZA PISOS)

GILMAR MACIEL; ADRIANO MARCOS DE LARA RECH; GIVANILDO SANTOS SALVALAGIO; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

02

RAFAEL Q. F. BACH; (PARIS FUTSAL)

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (MEL DOURADO)

LUIZ CARLOS NICHEL; (PSG FUTEBOL CLUBE)

CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; FELIPE ZANELLA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ILSO BIDA; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

SÉRGIO FACHINELLO FILHO; WESLEY MATHEUS VENÂNCIO DA LUZ; (REAL PLANEJADOS FUTSAL)

SILVIO ANTONIO CHIES; WARLEY RODRIGUES DE LIMA; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

LUCAS RONALDO ALEXANDRE; BRUNO DA SILVA; GABRIEL WEBER BAMPI;  (CONSTRUTORA COSTA)

ARILSON CANDIDO; (JARDIM DALBERTO FUTSAL)

JAISON LUIZ ZOTTI; (MARAVILHA FC)

LUCAS RODRIGUES CONRADO; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

MARCIO DOS SANTOS AMARAL; THIAGO MATHEUS PEREIRA DE MACEDO; (OS COME DORME FUTSAL)

ANTONIO CARLOS CORDEIRO; VILMAR PALHANO; CARLOS DANIEL PALHANO; CLAUDINEI MOURA; (REALIZA PISOS)

EDER THIAGO HERZER DA SILVA; FABIO JUNIOR THOMAZI; ADENILSO DE OLIVEIRA CANDIDO; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; FELIPE ZANELLA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

CLAUDEMIR XAVIER; CLEOMAR DE VARGAS; MATEUS ANRI INÁCIO DA SILVA; (BOCA JUNIORS)

ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; ROBERTO FERNANDES DE JEZUZ; (MISTURADOS FUTSAL)

ISMAEL DE QUADROS ABREU; NATANAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; LUCAS VIANA PEREIRA; (SARANDI F. C.)

LUCAS GABRIEL R. S. LAURINDO; VANTUIR LUIS SPENGLER; TIAGO JOSE SOARES JUNIOR; VAGNER RODRIGO LEMES DOS SANTOS; (SÓ AMIGOS)

ANDREY RODRIGUES PERICO; NATANAEL ALVES SCHERNER; (GRALHA AZUL FUTSAL)

FÁBIO BUENO; SIDIMAR BRAMBILLA; (VILLAREAL F.C. / CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

GIAN DE MOURA GUZATTI; (POMBAL FUTSAL)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (LIMPPAR FC)

FABIO LUCAS CEMENCI GNOATTO; GILBERTO SAMPAIO DA SILVA; RODRIGO DA ROCHA; RICARDO TORTELLI; RODRIGO EVARISTO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR; (SUSTENTAR EMPREND./CENTER ELETRÔNICA)

01

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

13°

 

 

14°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

AMAURI ZEFERINO; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

07

JULIO CEZAR ALVES ROSALINO; (RANKA UNHA)

06

JOCEMAR PEREIRA; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

WAGNER MOTTA DOS SANTOS; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

MARCOS PAULO TORIANI GUZATI; (CEDRINHO/CARUDINHO)

04

BRUNO A. ANDREIS; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

03

RONALDO DANIELLI; IVAN CARLOS RIBEIRO; (CEDRINHO/CARUDINHO)

LEANDRO TARTARI MARTINS; CLEBER TARTARI MARTINS; ANTONIO CARLOS RAMPANELLI CORREA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

VILMAR DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; DEONIR MARCELO MINATO; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; (RANKA UNHA)

CLEONIR DE PAULA; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

02

RENATO LOTICI; DOUGLAS MENUSSI; ADEMIR DA MOTTA; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ANDRÉ ANDRADE; CELSO GABRIEL ROSALINO; FABIANO SAUL KREIN; LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; (RANKA UNHA)

DARLEI POZZEBON; JOSÉ DOUGLAS RIBEIRO; (CEDRINHO/CARUDINHO)

JOLCIMAR TREVISAN DALAROZA; FABIO KOGIKOWSKI; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

FÁBIO JUNIOR THOMAZI; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA)

FELIPE RICARDO SARTORI JASKULKI; JEFERSON MARCHIORI; ALEXANDRO MAZON; HENRIQUE DALL’AGNOL; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

EDSON PILLOTO; (DOCES UNIÃO/JOSUÉ DIAS)

08

HEDER PETRI MACHADO; (LANCHONETE DO TIGRÃO)

05

JAIRO ARI BATISTELLA; (REALIZA PISOS)

04

CLEO ALBRECHT; VANDERLEI MONTEIRO; (DOCES UNIÃO/JOSUÉ DIAS)

03

VILMAR CRESTANI; (LANCHONETE DO TIGRÃO)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (DOCES UNIÃO/JOSUÉ DIAS)

02

SÉRGIO FERNANDES CAMARGO; (AMIGOS PARCEIROS)

EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (REALIZA PISOS)

GILMAR ANTUNES MACIEL; ALEXANDRE MACHADO; (LANCHONETE DO TIGRÃO)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

10°

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Mulher Realezense”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANA CAROLINE MAZETTI DA SILVA; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

04

ERICA KAUANNY DE MORAES BUENO; CHAPECOENSE)

03

NIELI FATIMA DA LUZ ALVES; (CHAPECOENSE)

02

JOCIELI PEDRON DEMARCO LORENZI; JESSICA KLAUS; (ATLETICO-RZA)

DAIANE CANDIDO; (PLAY FUT)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 04/07/2019

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

VILMAR ANGELO CRESTANI; (MISTURADOS FUTSAL) DEIVID WOGCIK; (SARANDI F.C.)

03

GEFERSON FOGLIATO; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

04

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (BAGAGEM FUTSAL)

MÁRCIO BENTO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

GELSON SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (SUSTENTAR EMPREEND. /CENTER ELET.)

05

DIONI HENRIQUE TOMÉ; (CONSTRUTORA COSTA)

MARCELO SCARMUCINI; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

06

CLAUDINEI DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

EVERTON LOTICI CAUS; (POMBAL FUTSAL)

BRUNO THIAGO FURTADO M. DA LUZ; (BOCA JUNIORS) RENAN ANDREY BRASNIESKI; (OS COME E DORME)

07

MAYCON TAILÃ ZONTA; (GRALHA AZUL FUTSAL)

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (MEL DOURADO)

08

LINDOMAR LAURINDO; (SÓ AMIGOS)

09

RICARDO PAGANOTTO; (VILLA REAL/CHURRASC. NA BRASA)

10

LUCAS RODRIGUES ALVES; (JARDIM DALBERTO)

VILMAR PALHANO; (REALIZA PISOS)

17

10°

GLEIDSON DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

18

11°

MATEUS DA SILVA CEZAR; (INTER DE LIMÃO 2K19)

EVANDRO BORGES; (PSG FUTEBOL CLUBE)

JAIR ROLL; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

20

12°

ROBERT MANDRIC; (PARIS FUTSAL)

25

13°

 

 

14°

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

WAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (CEDRINHO/CARUDINHO)

05

JANDERSON PRANDES; (FCC FLOR DA SERRA)

08

MÁRCIO BENTO; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

ROBSON RODRIGUES PERON; (RANKA UNHA)

09

EDER NONNENMBACHER; (IGUAÇÚ DE MARMELANDIA) CLAUDINEI DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

GEFERSON FOGLIATO; (LANCHONETE DO TIGRÃO)

01

VALMOR DALAROZA; (MARAVILHA F.C.)

04

JAIR ROLL; (DOCES UNIÃO/JOSUÉ DIAS)

05

GELSON SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (AMIGOS PARCEIROS)

07

VILMAR PALHANO; (REALIZA PISOS)

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Mulher Realezense”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

GIOVANA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA; (ATLETICO - REALEZA)

00

ADYONARA KELLY DA CRUZ FLORENCIO; (UNIDAS PELO FUTEBOL)

01

ANDRESSA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; (PLAY FUT.)

03

JAQUELINE TREVISAN DALAROZA; (CHAPECOENSE)

NEUSA LOPATIUK; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

04