08/07/2019 - 10:33:30
Administrador
bocha
CAMPEÕES DE BOCHA EQUIPE 2019

 

 

CAMPEÃO GERAL BOCHA EQUIPE 2019

CAMPEÃO GERAL

 

FUNDEC  FLOR DA SERRA “A”

1.     Adelar Pagliochi – Precheca

2.     Antoninho Bretol

3.     Darci Minato

4.     Enio Trentini

5.     Gilnei Dos Santos Antunes

6.     Idacir Calgarotto  

7.     Luiz Alves Ribeiro Duarte

8.     Rudimar Marchesan

 

Coingra  -( KIKE BAR )

1.     Alaide Oliveira – Caboclinho

2.     Donato Prandes – Nato

3.     Luiz Dalmagro

4.     Mariano Dutra Machado

5.     Nelson Rech -  Arrepiado

6.     Gilberto Festinalli -  Beto  

7.     Sebastião Amilton de Freit

8.     Sidinei Moura – Fumaça

 

Santa Terezinha “B”

1.     Antonio Batistella

2.     Ari Zotti

3.     Dorvalino Peron

4.     Edenir Fiametti

5.     Jose Roberto Zanella

6.     Luiz Dalaroza

7.     Valmor Dalaroza

8.     Valter Baú

 

BAR DO DELCI “A”

1.     Ademar dos Santos - véio

2.     Elio Dandolini

3.     Juarez Barella

4.     Miguel Mertin

5.     Rafael Antonio Kozikoki

6.     Rudinei Vendrusculo Barella

7.     Sebastião M. da Rocha – Tião

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPEONATO DE BOCHA EQUIPE/2019

CATEGORIA: INTERIOR

 

CAMPEÕES

 

1º -  FUNDEC FLOR DA SERRA “A”

1.       Adelar Pagliochi – Precheca

2.       Antoninho Bretol

3.       Darci Minato

4.       Enio Trentini

5.       Gilnei Dos Santos Antunes

6.       Idacir Calgarotto  

7.       Luiz Alves Ribeiro Duarte

8.       Rudimar Marchesan

 

2º - Santa Terezinha “B”

1.     Antonio Batistella

2.     Ari Zotti

3.     Dorvalino Peron

4.     Edenir Fiametti

5.     Jose Roberto Zanella

6.     Luiz Dalaroza

7.     Valmor Dalaroza

8.     Valter Baú

 

 

3º - Linha Maravilha

1.     Amarildo Vendrusculo Padilha

2.     Gilberto Steffens

3.     Gilnei Andersen

4.     Jairo Antonio Padilha

5.     Joao Maria Alves

6.     Valmir Cardoso dos Santos

7.     Vilmar Dalaroza

8.     Wlademir C. Boher

 

 

 

 

 

4º - Bar do Valdo – S. Roque

1.  Albino de Oliveira

2.  Antonio de Souza

3.  Evandro Silveira

4.  Irineu de Souza

5.  João Carlos Schaff

6.  Laércio Pedro de Souza

7.  Valdelírio Gripa da Rosa 

8.  Valdir Hames – Ika

 

 

 

CAMPEONATO DE BOCHA EQUIPE CIDADE 2019

CAMPEÕES

 

1º Coingra  -( KIKE BAR )

1.     Alaide Oliveira – Caboclinho

2.     Donato Prandes – Nato

3.     Luiz Dalmagro

4.     Mariano Dutra Machado

5.     Nelson Rech -  Arrepiado

6.     Gilberto Festinalli -  Beto  

7.     Sebastião Amilton de Freitas

8.     Sidinei Moura – Fumaça

 

2º  BAR DO DELCI “A”

1.     Ademar dos Santos - véio

2.     Elio Dandolini

3.     Juarez Barella

4.     Miguel Mertin

5.     Rafael Antonio Kozikoki

6.     Rudinei Vendrusculo Barella

7.     Sebastião M. da Rocha – Tião

 

3º  CANCHA DO VILMAR

1.     Irineu Refatti

2.     Jader de Marcos

3.     Jose Carlos Bordin – Zé Bordin

4.     Jose Carlos Bueno Souza – Carlinhos

5.     Moacir Pozzebon - Pingo

6.     Nelson Sorato –Pitti

7.     Sebastião Ademar santos – Tião

8.     Valtair dos Santos 

 

VEIMOTO  - (Delci )

1.     Antonio Gui da Silva - Gui

2.     Enesto Luiz Rotava

3.     Everson de Matos

4.     Fabio Barros

5.     Gilmar Antunes Maciel

6.     Heder Petri Machado

7.     Joares dos Santos Antunes

8.     Valdir Greff