07/11/2019 - 12:24:45
Administrador
califus
CALIFUS/2019 - GOLEADORES - Atualizado em 07/11/2019

 

 

19º CALIFUS / 2019

CAMPEONATO LIVRE DE FUTSAL

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado 07.11.2019

 

 

 

MAMADEIRA

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

MIGUEL TORTELLI; (MASTÉCO)

27

ANTONY DALMOLIN; (PETELÉCO)

21

DIOGENES VINICIUS BATISTA VELOZO; (TARÉCO)

16

SAMUEL PALUDO; (MASTÉCO)

12

MATEUS FEUZER PAGLIOTTO; (FULÉCO)

10

LEONARDO DE CARVALHO; (LELÉCO)

OTAVIO BINOTTO ROSSONI; (MASTÉCO)

07

PEDRO HENRIQUE GIACOMELLI SCHAF; PAULO RICARDO BATISTELLLA CARNEIRO JUNIOR; (LELÉCO)

LUIZ EDUARDO K. DOS SANTOS; (RABISTÉCO)

05

KALEBE SEUCHUCO ALMEIDA; (LELÉCO)

ANTONY MARCHI; (PETELÉCO)

LUIS OTAVIO POTRICH RIBEIRO; (TELÉCO-TÉCO)

JOAQUIM VANIN DA SILVA; (MASTÉCO)

04

JOÃO FELIPE MARZETTI SCHMITT; (TELÉCO-TÉCO)

VICTOR FELIPE UCHINO; (LELÉCO)

03

10°

JOÃO PEDRO KLEIN; (FULÉCO)

PEDRO HENRIQUE TOLEDO BELTRAME; PEDRO ESCHER SCHMIDT; (LELÉCO)

LUAN PEDRO TREVISAN MARTINI; BERNARDO CACELANI; (TARÉCO)

02

11°

THIAGO HENRIQUE DAROS FELINI; GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BELUSSO; JOÃO ANTONIO DOS SANTOS PAROLIN; (MASTÉCO)

JADSON GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA; LORENZO PRINZ; GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PESENTI GOLLO; (PETELÉCO)

FERNANDO SARTORI MENEGAT FILHO; ÂNGELO GABRIEL MILANI CANDIDO; (FULÉCO)

LUIZ ALBERTO SCHILIKMANN PAULUS; (TARÉCO)

ARTHUR CEMIN LOPES; VICTOR GABRIEL BOTTEGA R. DA COSTA; (TELÉCO-TÉCO)

01

FRALDINHA

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

LUIS OCTAVIO RIBEIRO CAVALEIRO; (PINGUINHO)

13

VICTOR ANTONIO DALMAGRO; (BARROTE)

11

VINICIUS GABRIEL DA SILVA; (BATUTA)

MIGUEL KINDZERSKI DOS SANTOS; (ROSQUINHA)

FELIPE DE ALMEIDA PIGOSSO; (CARROÇA)

07

ARTHUR ESCHER SCHMIDT; JOÃO PEDRO FAUST DA ROSA; (BARROTE)

VITOR LUAN ALCANTARA DOS SANTOS; ALEX ANTUNES DE MOURA; (CARROÇA)

WELLYNTON GOMES DOS SANTOS; (GEMADA)

WILLIAN CARDOSO SANTOS DE CARVALHO; (AZEDO)

LORENZO FOLETTO DAVID DE ALMEIDA; (PINGUINHO)

05

SAYMMON ERICK DE SOUZA POZZEBON; (TABUINHA)

LUCAS ANTUNES GNOATO; (PINOTE)

JOÃO PEDRO PLACK; (ROSQUINHA)

LUAN CARLOS DE CAMPOS; (AZEDO)

MATHEUS VIEIRA DA SILVA; (BATUTA)

NATHAN EMANUEL DE OLIVEIRA; (ALFINETE)

ANTHONY GABRIEL DANIELSKI; (CARROÇA)

JOÃO VITOR SOARES DOS SANTOS TALINI; MATHEUS VINICIUS ROCHA GONÇALVES; (GEMADA)

ELVIS VILA; (BARROTE)

04

THOMAS ROBERSON BEVILACQUA SCHWERZ; (PREGUIÇA)

JHONATAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA; (ROSQUINHA)

MIGUEL FELIPE KLAESENER TAMANHO; (RISADINHA)

YURI GABRIEL JURKOSKI DOS SANTOS; (PINOTE)

JEAN DE SOUZA NETO; (GEMADA)

03

CAIO EDUARDO BUGALHO; (PINGUINHO)

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MACHADO FROZZA; (PREGUIÇA)

BRUNO HENRIQUE RAOTA; NATAN RAMOS DOS SANTOS; (RISADINHA)

VICTOR FACCIONI BURATTI; (BATUTA)

GABRIEL CANDIDO FERRARI; (GEMADA)

FELIPE GUILHERME DA LUZ ANDRADE; (ALFINETE)

02

BRUNO ROSSATO PEDRON; (PINOTE)

JOÃO PEDRO SONAI; PEDRO GABRIEL ZALESKI BULAU; (ALFINETE)

JOÃO MARCOS DA COSTA DIAS; PAULO AUGUSTO DRESCH PENSO; (ROSQUINHA)

PEDRO FERRARI; MATHEUS DA ROZA ROMANO; (RISADINHA)

CARLOS EDUARDO VARGAS; JOÃO GABRIEL LIVINALI; (PREGUIÇA)

DIEGO DA ROCHA MENDONÇA; (BATUTA)

TIAGO ALVES PEREIRA; EMERSON GABRIEL VIEIRA DA SILVA; VINICIUS OLIMPIO FEDERIZZI; (TABUINHA)

LUAN MIGUEL MEZOMO NICOLAU; (CARROÇA)

KAIO FERNANDO GHIGGI MORANDI; (AZEDO)

WELLINTON BAMPI; BRUNO PITZ BATISTA PIRES; (BARROTE)

01

PRÉ-MIRIM

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

ALAN HENRIQUE DE ARRUDA; (SOSSEGO)

14

JOÃO VICTOS DOS SANTOS WIESENHIITTER; (CARIÓLA)

08

SAMUEL YURI DE JESUZ PLACK; (SACA ROLHA)

06

VINICIUS WOYCZIK DA ROCHADOS SANTOS; (QUERO-QUERO)

05

LAURA LORENZETTI DUPONT; (MANOBRA)

GABRIEL JORDAN CARVALHO ANTUNES; (GADANHA)

ISAAC ALEX GERLACH; (PESTIADO)

04

BRYAN CALLI; (SACA ROLHA)

JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA GONÇALVES; (GADANHA)

GUILHERME MORANDIN; (CARIÓLA)

FABRICIO D’AGOSTINI DORS; (MANOBRA)

NIKOLAS HENRY SEUCHUCO ALMEIDA; (QUERO-QUERO)

03

JOÃO CARLOS BERTOL GROSS; (PESTIADO)

LEONARDO RONDA SCHMOLLER; IVAN GABRIEL GRAL CECCONI; (SACA ROLHA)

WESLEY DELLA PASQUA HEILMANN; (CARIÓLA)

02

BRUNA ARRUDA ANTUNES DE LARA; VICTOR HENRIQUE VARGAS PEREIRA; IARLEY MAXUEL PARIS; (SOSSEGO)

RUAN PETRILO SOSAI DA SILVA; (PESTIADO)

VINICIUS LANZA TEIXEIRA; (GADANHA)

LUIZ HENRIQUE DE SOUZA BERTOLDI; DEIVID DAL’AGNOLL; (SACA ROLHA)

LUIZ JOSÉ SONAI; MATHEUS POTRICH BARRETO; (PALETA)

BRUNO HENRIQUE ARNOLD; (QUERO-QUERO)

01

 

 

MIRIM

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

ALISSON ALEXIS RODRIGUES ANDRADE; (ESPOLETA)

07

ANGELO LORENZETTI DUPONT; (CASCA DE OVO)

05

GUILHERME E. B. DE LARA TISSIANI; (ESPOLETA)

VITOR SAMUEL LEONARDI LEMONIE; (CASCA DE OVO)

04

CAIO HENRIQUE SALDANHA; (ESCOVINHA)

GUSTAVO CABARAL DE OLIVEIRA; (MANDIOQUINHA)

03

HERIK GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MATTOS; EVERTON KAUE BRASNIESKI; VINICIUS GUILHERME KRAUSE MACIEL; (ESCOVINHA)

02

MARCELO HENRIQUE SONAI; (ESPOLETA)

VINICIUS MOSS DA SILVA; (MANDIOQUINHA)

JOÃO GABRIEL GIACOMELLI SCHAFF; (CASCA DE OVO)

01

 

 

 

 

INFANTIL

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

WHILLYAN SAMUEL DA SILVA MARQUES; (ALISADO)

06

ANTONIO KAUAH DA SILVA ANDRADE; (ALISADO)

04

FABIO GUILHERME SALVI; (GARGANTA)

ALISSON HENRIQUE GONÇALVES; (SOBRANCELHA)

02

MARCOS HENRIQUE PEREIRA DE PAULA; ANDERSON VITOR ZALESKI BULAU; (SOBRANCELHA)

DIOGO ALEXANDRE RANNOV PINNOW; GUILHERME VINICIUS LEMES DOS SANTOS; (GARGANTA)

GABRIEL ARRUDA DA SILVA; ANTHONY KAUE STEIHL; (ALISADO)

01

 

 

 

 

INFANTO

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; (TRANSPARENTE)

12

GABRIEL WEBER BAMPI; (TRANSPARENTE)

08

WELLINTON IESS FARIAS; (TRANSPARENTE)

06

MATHEUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA LAURINDO; (TRANSPARENTE)

05

EWERSON ALVES SCHERNER; GUILHERME DREYER LESEUX CEZAR; (LAMBRETA) THIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JUNIOR; (AÇUCARADO)

04

MARTINHO DE SOUZA JUNIOR; NATANAEL ALVES SCHERNER; (LAMBRETA)

MATHEUS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO GONÇALVES; (XAROPÃO)

GUSTAVO CEMBONI; (FERRUGEM)

03

TIAGO SONI DESENGRINI; (LAMBRETA)

GUSTAVO PIERI BETTEGA; (XAROPÃO)

PABLO HENRIQUE FARIAS LOPES; (INIGUALÁVEL)

02

DOUGLAS VINICIUS DE SOUZA; ANDRÉ HENRIQUE BUSS; VINICIUS AMBROSINI; (AÇUCARADO)

PAULO MASS JUNIOR; (FERRUGEM)

MAYCON TAILÃ ZONTA; (LAMBRETA)

VINICIUS CHIESA; (XAROPÃO)

GABRIEL TREVISAN FIAMENTI; KAUAN DA MOTA; DANIEL TREVISAN BATISTELLA; LUIS HENRIQUE Z. FURTADO; MATEUS DALAROZA; ANDRÉ EDUARDO KNOP ANDRADE; (INIGUALÁVEL)

01

ADULTO

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; (VALETA)

07

WELLINTON IESS FARIAS; (VALETA)

05

FELIPE ZANELLA; DOUGLAS MENUSSI; (TAQUARA)

MATHEUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA LAURINDO; (VALETA)

04

NATANAEL MARCELO DA SILVA; (VALETA)

DIEGO MARQUES DE JEZUS; (TAQUARA)

THIAGO MATHEUS PEREIRA DE MACEDO; (CHUVARADA)

LUCAS RUBAS COLPANI; (SACOLÃO)

03

DARLEI POZZEBON; JOÃO VICTOR DE LIMA; CARLOS HENRIQUE VARGAS;(CHUVARADA)

MARCO ANDRÉ POZZEBON; (PESCOÇO)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA; (CHEQUE FRIO)

ALISON LOPES; ADEMIR DA MOTTA; (SACOLÃO)

ANDRÉ EDUARDO KNOP ANDRADE; CARLOS MIGUEL KREIN; JULIO CEZAR ALVES ROSALINO; (TAQUARA)

02

ROBERTO CARLOS GRIPA; CLEBER TARTARI MARTINS; MARCOS WILLIAN LISBOA BOHRER; EVANDRO CANDIDO DUARTE; THIAGO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; (SACOLÃO)

KENEDY WILLYAN WINCK; JOÃO PEDRO POZZEBON LORENZI; SILVIO ANTONIO CHIES; (PESCOÇO)

MAYCON TAILÃ ZONTA; GUILHERME DREYER LESEUX CEZAR; (CHEQUE FRIO)

WILHAM RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (VALETA)

JOÃO CARLOS PEREIRA DE MACEDO; (CHUVARADA)

SIVONEI MATINS DOMINGUES; (TAQUARA)

01

 

 

VETERANO

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

SIRVO GONÇALVES; (OS GALOS)

03

EDSON PILLOTO; (BEM BICUDO)

ALDEREZ CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA; (SEM PIQUE)

VALDEMAR DA SILVA; AMILTON DEFANTE; (OS GALOS)

02

EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA; GILMAR ANTUNES MACIEL; JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; VANIR SANTOLIN; (OS GALOS)

VILMAR PALHANO; GIVANILDO SANTOS SALVALAGIO; MARCOS BARBACOVI; (SEM PIQUE)

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; JOÃO ADELAR PLACK; EDEMILSON ANTONIO BAMPI; (BEM BICUDO)

LEONIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; VORLEI DE PAULA CHIAPETTI; VANTUIR LUIS SPENGLER; NELSON RIBEIRO; WAGNER HEILMANN; (VIDA BOA)

01

 

 

 

 

MASTER

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

JOÃO BENTO EMILIANO; (ENCOSTADO)

05

MARCOS BARBACOVI; (NO TRANCO)

LAURINDO DA SILVA; (MEIO LENTO)

03

EDEMILSON ANTONIO BAMPI; EDEGAR DA ROCHA; (MEIO LENTO)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; CLAUDIO PEDRON; (DEVAGAR)

VALDERI RODRIGUES GOMES; VALMIR CARDOSO DOS SANTOS; PE. ADRIANO SACARDO; (ENCOSTADO)

02

ADEMIR TORTELLI; LUIZ TOMALOCK PUTTON; (DEVAGAR)

VANIR SANTOLIN; IVAN SANTOLIN; (NO TRANCO)

GILMAR DA SILVA; VILMAR PALHANO; (MEIO LENTO)

01

 

 

FEM. MIRIM

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

HEMMILY BATISTA LINDOLDO; (LUZ BRILHANTE)

06

ANA CLARA DEMARCO LORENZI; (MARIA CHIQUINHA)

05

MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA GONÇALVES; (ÁGUA DE CHEIRO)

ANA LAURA MACHADO; KETLIN DA ROCHA DE QUADROS ABREU; (CÉU DE ESTRELAS)

04

RENATA MENDONÇA RODRIGUES; (LUZ BRILHANTE)

BRUNA FERNANDA SPISS ANDRADE CORREIA; (ÁGUA DE CHEIRO)

03

MICHELI TREVISAN DE JESUS; (CÉU DE ESTRELAS)

EMILY EDUARDA DOS SANTOS; BIANCA BECKER DA SILVA; (BOLO FOFO)

THAYNA MENDONÇA NASCIMENTO DA ROCHA; (MARIA CHIQUINHA)

02

FERNANDA VITÓRIA CEMIN; (ÁGUA DE CHEIRO)

DIENIFER GABRIELI DA COSTA DREYER; KALYTA EDUARDA GOMES DOS SANTOS; (CÉU DE ESTRELAS)

JESSICA DAMASCENO QUADROS; KEMELY RAFAELA ZONTA MEDEIRO; VITORIA CORREA DISSEGNA; (BOLO FOFO)

01

 

 

FEM. INFANTIL

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS DIAZ; (CHEGANDO)

03

LARISSA WOYCZIK LARA DOS SANTOS; (CONQUISTANDO)

KAREN TREVISAN; MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA; (INVADINDO)

02

ANDRIELI APARECIDA CANDIDO RIGON; (CHEGANDO)

BRUNA ELLEN MACHADO DA SILVA; (CONQUISTANDO)

01

 

 

FEM. ADULTO

LUG

ATLETA / EQUIPE

GOLS

MARCELA DOS SANTOS; (AS PRODUZIDAS)

11

BRUNA LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES; (AS BELÍSSIMAS)

05

JESSICA CANDIDO; (AS BELÍSSIMAS)

03

THAIS FERNANDA BAIOTO DOS SANTOS; (AS PODEROSAS)

DILVANE PANCHINACKA; (AS PRODUZIDAS)

STEFANY VITORIA GUIMARÃES; (AS BELÍSSIMAS)

SUELEN CORREIA; (AS CHEIROSAS)

02

CARINA BONATTO; EVELINE APARECIDA KLESZCZ VIEIRA; (AS PRODUZIDAS)

ISADORA LORSCHEITER; FERNANDA ANDREIA HERMANN; (AS BELÍSSIMAS)

TATIANE DAROS FELINI; CARLA KREIN; (AS CHIQUES)

MARCIA LUCIA FINATES BINSFELD; MONYCA FATIMA CHRISPIN DO ROSÁRIO; ADRIANA

CANDIDO; CINTHIANARA DA SILVA; (AS PODEROSAS)

ANGELICA BRANDT DE MORAIS; ELISANDRA SILVEIRA; (AS CHEIROSAS)

01