20/03/2020 - 10:59:19
Administrador
Campeonato municipal de suiço
SUÍÇO/2020 - GOLEADORES E GOLEIROS - Atualizado em 19/03/2020

 

 

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL

SUÍÇO / 2020

 

 

 

GOLEADORES

Atualizado em 19/03/2020

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

ANTONIO SANTOS DE MOURA; (OS MISTURADOS)

09

ALEXANDRO DA ROSA; MARLON DOS SANTOS AMARAL; (OS PETELECOS DO ALTO BOA VISTA)

08

SOLISMAR DE ANDRADE; (ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO)

EDSON PILLOTO; (POMBAL F.C.)

07

DIONATAN SCHMATZ; (ATLÉTICO MERCADO PRIMAVERA)

06

AMAURI HENRIQUE CASTRO JUNIOR; (SUPER QUADRI F.C.)

CLEBERSON DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO)

CEZAR DANIEL DA ROCHA; (ATLÉTICO B. N. SRA. APARECIDA) DIRCEU RODRIGO A. LARA TISSIANI; (ATLÉTICO MERCADO PRIMAVERA)

05

LOUIS FERNANDO ROSALINO; (APARECIDENSE)

MATHEUS DE LIMA; (BATERIAS REAL/BETREAL)

LUCAS RONALDO ALEXANDRE; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

CARLOS EDUARDO CERETO; (SUPER QUADRI F.C.)

VINICIUS GIOMBELLI; (CASACA F. C.)

JEAN RIBEIRO GOMES; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

GUSTAVO PEREIRA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA; (OS MISTURADOS)

ISAIAS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS; DOUGLAS ELIFAS BARIDOTI JUNIOR; (ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO)

04

EVERALDO FERREIRA; (APARECIDENSE)

RODRIGO BURATTI; (BATERIAS REAL/BETREAL)

DENILSON BIERHALZ; (BAIRRO N. SRA. APARECIDA)

ADRIANO MARCOS DE LARA RECH; (ATLÉTICO B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

03

EDEVILSON PERICO; (BAIRRO N. SRA. APARECIDA)

FABIANO MATHEUS GERLACH; LASGRAEL MARCIANO DA SILVA; LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE PAULA; MARCIO JOSÉ AGUSTINI JUNIOR; (BATERIAS REAL/BETREAL)

RODRIGO ANDRÉ MENZEL; (INTER DE LIMÃO)

ADAIANO ANDRÉ TAVARES; (GALÁTICOS)

JOSÉ VAIS PINHEIRO JUNIOR; JEAN MARCOS ZONTA; (CELTIC F. C.)

HUGA GARCIA SANCHES MUNHON; ROBSOWEL FONTANA DIAS; (SUPER QUADRI F.C.)

ANDREY RODRIGUES PÉRICO; (PAROLIN TRANSP/MASTER CLEANER EST.)

CLEVERSON DALLAGNOL DA SILVA; (CASACA F. C.)

RENAN EDUARDO VERRUCK RODRIGUES; (OS MISTURADOS)

WELLINTON IESS FARIAS; (ESSENCIA CHIAPETTI)

JUAN FERNANDO CORREA; WALLATAN ASSIS FOGLIATO; RODRIGO RAFAEL WEBER; (POMBAL F.C.)

ADRIANO DE AMORIN SILVEIRA; MATEUS ANRI INÁCIO DA SILVA; (BOCA JUNIORS)

 

02

CLEONIR DE PAULA; HEDER PETRI MACHADO; CLEOVIR ORTOLAN; (APARECIDENSE)

EWERSON ALVES SCHERNER; MATHEUS HENRIQUE R. GONSALVES; PETERSON BUENO; (PSG F. C.)

LUIS FELIPE DOS SANTOS BATISTA; DOUGLAS DA ROCHA; JONAS SIMÕES PÉRICO; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

ADEMIR DOS SANTOS; ALEXANDRE C. DOS SANTOS; (AMIGOS DO FUTEBOL E CERVEJA)

JOCEMIR DA CRUZ DE GOIS; (ATLÉTICO OPERÁRIO)

ELTON JEAN DA SILVA CORDEIRO; (SUPER QUADRI F.C.)

LUAN CARLOS GOMES DE SOUZA; (BATERIAS REAL/BETREAL)

SÉRGIO DE SOUZA; JORGE MIGUEL PARASIUN JUNIOR; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

DIEGO RODRIGO ALEXANDRE; JULIO CESAR ROSSATO; (POMBAL F.C.)

RICARDO SCHURMAN DE PAULA; FABIO CEZAR SCHMATZ; ODAIR JOSÉ PEREIRA; (ATLÉTICO MERCADO PRIMAVERA)

RODRIGO FAGUNDES DE JESUS; PEDRO HENRIQUE VILANTE; (OS PETELECOS DO ALTO BOA VISTA)

PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS; (ATLÉTICO B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

JOÃO VICTOR ARNOLD; (ESSENCIA CHIAPETTI)

DANIEL CORBARI; DANIEL BALDIN; (BAIRRO N. SRA. APARECIDA)

CLEITON JOANI DIAS MACHADO; TIAGO JOSÉ SOARES JUNIOR; JOÃO CLEVER MACHADO DE ANDRADE; LUCAS GABRIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA; MARLON WILLIAN ROSALINO SCHNEIDER; (OS PIÁ DO GRÁIA F.C.)

RODRIGO LUIZ GRZEGOZESKI; MAURICIO JOSÉ RAIMUNDO WEILER; EDUARDO VUICIK; LUCAS VIEIRA B. DE QUEIROZ; (CASACA F. C.)

CARLOS HENRIQUE VARGAS DA SILVA; OSMAR FERREIRA GOMES JUNIOR; (PAROLIN TRANSP/MASTER CLEANER EST.)

RONALDO ALBERI DOS SANTOS ZUZE; LEONARDO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS; VALTIERI DA SILVA MORAIS; (INTER DE LIMÃO)

ALENCAR LOTICI; JOÃO PEDRO BARBACOVI; ALEXANDRE MACHADO; MARCOS ERI DESSOTTI (GALÁTICOS)

WILLYAN FELIPE DE LIMA; (OS COME DORME)

WILLIAN MATHEUS DA ROCHA ANDRETTA; JEAN MARCOS ZONTA; ANDERSON ADRIANO HAMMES; (CELTIC F. C.)

OSVALDO F. GOMES; LUCAS PEREIRA; (OS MISTURADOS)

01

10°

 

 

11°

 

 

12°

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

FABIANO ZANELLA; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

05

LUCAS TORTELLI; (BAITACA UNIÃO F.C.)

FELIPE ZANELLA; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

03

LEANDRO TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

JEFERSON MARTINS ZUCCO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

02

AMAURI ZEFERINO; LUAN RAFAEL PEREIRA; MARCOS PAULO TORIANI GUZATI; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

DOUGLAS RUBAS COLPANI; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; MAURO SEUCHUCO; (F.C.C. FLOR DA SERRA)

CLAUDINEI DALAROZA; NILSOMAR DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

ROGÉRIO DALO; (LINHA MARTINS)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

DENILSON BIERHALZ; (CLUBE SANTOLIN/DIST. ENZO)

12

ERMES ROBERTO DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

08

GUSTAVO RAFAEL MENEGAZZI; (SOMOS NÓS)

04

GIVANILDO SANTOS SALVALAGIO; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

GILMAR DA SILVA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

JOÃO CARLOS RAMOS; (SÓ JOVENS)

CARLOS EDUARDO CERETTO; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.)

BOLIVAR O. BUENO; (REALIZA PISOS)

RODRIGO RAFAEL WEBER; (POMBAL F.C.)

03

NELSON RIBEIRO; SÉRGIO FERNANDES CAMARGO; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

ALENCAR LOTICI; HEDER PETRI MACHADO; VALDOMIRO POCORNI; (SOMOS NÓS)

MARCOS ERI DESSOTTI; (CLUBE SANTOLIN/DIST. ENZO)

JAIR RODRIGUES DA SILVA; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.)

JAIME CARLOS BARBACOVI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

JUAN FERNANDO CORREA; JULIANO CESAR KLEIN; LEANDRO JOSÉ GIACOMELLI; (POMBAL F.C.)

02

JAISON LUIZ ZOTTI; JOÃO MARIA ALVES; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

JOACIR GALCOWSKI; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REPRES.)

EVERTON RODRIGO ZAMARCHI; ALDEREZ CARDOSOS DE OLIVEIRA; IVANTUIR JOSÉ CRESTANI; JOÃO CARLOS SCHAFF; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

RONEY JOSÉ BUENO; (REALIZA PISOS)

MAURO SEUCHUCO; (FLOR DA SERRA)

EVERALDO FERREIRA; (SÓ JOVENS)

NATALINO MAURI DA SILVA; (CLUBE SANTOLIN/DIST. ENZO)

IVAN BARRO; JULIO CESAR ROSSATO; (SOMOS NÓS)

DOUGLAS CEMIN; (POMBAL F.C.)

01

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORES –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEADORAS –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JANAINA DE FATIMA GRASEL; NIELI FATIMA DA LUZ ALVES; SOLEIDE CLAIR VITT FELICETTI; (ESPAÇO BELLO PLANEJADOS)

ANDRIANA CANDIDO; ANDRIELI APARECIDA CANDIDO RIGON; DAYANA CAROLINE LEVANDOSKI; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

ADRIELLY SAMANTA RAMIRES DE LARA; (ATITUDE FEMININA)

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO

Atualizado em 19/03/2020

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Cidade”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

RICARDO PAGANOTTO; (OS PERNAS DE PAU)

ANDRÉ ROMUALDO GRABOSKI; (MURALHA ENGENHARIA)

GELSON LUIS HAMMES; (AMIGOS DO FUTEBOL E CERVEJA)

02

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (APARECIDENSE)

DEIVID WOJCIK; (CASACA F.C.)

CIRO DA LUZ; (ATLÉTICO OPERARIO)

03

PAULO VITOR GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (GALÁTICOS)

MAYCON TAILÃ ZONTA; (CELTIC F.C.)

04

RENAN ANDREY BRASNIESKI; (OS COME E DORME) WILLIAN BRUNO FOGLIATTO; (POMBAL F.C.)

05

GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS; (SUPER QUADRI F.C.) EDUARDO H. EMILIANO; (BATERIAS REAL / BETREAL) HELIEDSON SILVA; (OS PETELECOS DO ALTO BOA VISTA)

07

VAGNER NEIMAR CANDIDO; (OS MISTURADOS)

08

JEAN RISELLO; ALEXSANDRO DA ROSA; (INTER DE LIMÃO)

10

EDERSON RIBEIRO GOMES; (BAIRRO N. SRA. APARECIDA)

11

GABRIEL EDUARDO DE SOUZA; (ATLÉTICO MERCADO PRIMAVERA)

12

10°

TIAGO JOSÉ SOARES; (OS PIÁ DO GRÁIA)

JOÃO GABRIEL ZANELLA; (PSG FUTEBOL CLUBE)

15

11°

FELIPE AMBROSINI; (CHIAPETTI ESSÊNCIAS)

16

12°

YURI SAULO M. DE SOUZA; (PAROLIN TRANSP/M. CLEANER)

18

13°

DIONI HENRIQUE TOMÉ; (ATLÉTICO B. N. SRA. APARECIDA)

19

14°

VORLEI DA SILVA; (BOCA JUNIORS)

29

15°

 

 

16°

 

 

17°

 

 

18°

 

 

19°

 

 

20°

 

 

21°

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Interior”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

JOCIMAR TARTARI MARTINS; (MERCADO MENUSSI)

PAULO GALVÃO DE MEIRA; (LARANJA MECANICA)

00

MARCIO BENTO; (F.C.C. FLOR DA SERRA)

01

EVERTON LOTICI CAUS; (MEIA BOCA JUNIORS)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE EMILIANO; (BAITACA UNIÃO F. C.)

02

VALMOR DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

VAGNER NEIMAR CÂNDIDO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “A”)

03

EDIMAR COUTO; (UNIÃO DE SALTINHO “B”)

04

GILDO ZEFERINO; (LINHA MARTINS)

09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Veteranos”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

CIRO DA LUZ; (REAL PLANEJADOS)

NEI G. REOLON; (CLUBE SANTOLIN/DIST. ENZO)

ARISTEU DANIELI; (FLOR DA SERRA)

JEFERSON FOGLIATO; (SOMOS NÓS)

05

VALMOR DALAROZA; (SANTA TEREZINHA)

06

GELSON SAMPAIO DA SILVA; (CONST. CHIAPETTI/SW REP.)

09

AVELINO DELTO MATHIAS; (POMBAL F.C.)

NEURI SAURESIK; (REALIZA PISOS)

10

ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA; (SÓ JOVENS)

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRO MENOS VAZADO –“Master”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOLEIRA MENOS VAZADA –“Feminino”

LUG

ATLETA/EQUIPE

GOLS

NILVA SIGNORI; (ATITUDE FEMININA)

00

NEUSA LOPATIUK; (LIMPPAR F.C.)

01

GIOVANA S. DA SILVA; (ESPAÇO BELLO PLANEJADOS)

TAIANE RODRIGUES; (ALTO BOA VISTA)

03